Aggiornato a Sabato 24 Settembre 2022

Modulazione: 64 QAM
Intervallo di Guardia: 1/8 - FEC: 2/3
TID: 173 - ONID: 8572

CANALI SINTONIZZABILI: 10
TV H.264 HD: 3
TV H.264 SD: 7
Z@PPING TV

Sabato 24 Settembre 2022

Martedì 8 Marzo 2022

Giovedì 3 Marzo 2022

Domenica 9 Gennaio 2022

Martedì 4 Gennaio 2022

GALLERY
FREQUENZE E POSTAZIONI

VALLE D’AOSTA
UHF 43 (650,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Bourg – Municipio Antey-Saint-Andrè AO v
Chez-Fornelles Arnad AO o
Moulin de Roset Arvier AO o
Barmasc – Borbey Ayas AO o
Crest – Salerin Ayas AO o
Champleval – Dessous Aymavilles AO v
Monte Poignon Aymavilles AO v
Nissert Bard AO v
Perquis Bionaz AO v
Ru Bionaz AO o
Castello di Graines Brusson AO v
Extrepieraz – Rue Fornolle Brusson AO o
Ouillon Challand-Saint-Victor AO v
Clapey – Rue de Cly Chambave AO o
Verthuy Chambave AO o
Grand-Rosier – Cappelletta Champorcher AO o
Pian de Geusc Champorcher AO o
Gimillian – Albergo Belvedere Cogne AO o
Lillaz Cogne AO o
Montezeuc Cogne AO o
Valnontey – Herbetet Cogne AO v
Le Pavillon Courmayeur AO o
Pre’ de Pascal Courmayeur AO v
Coudrey Doues AO o
Chevrière Etroubles AO o
Crêtella Fontainemore AO o
Chanton – Strada Niel Gaby AO v
Eschlejò Gaby AO o
Gerdaz Gressan AO o
Montery Gressoney-La-Trinité AO o
Obre Eselbode – Centrale Deval Gressoney-La-Trinité AO o
Krome Gressoney-Saint-Jean AO o
Weissmatten – Colle della Garda Gressoney-Saint-Jean AO o
Col de Courtil Hône AO m
Riva Issime AO o
Morge La Salle AO v
Villarisson La Salle AO v
Grande-Gollete La Thuile AO o
Monte du Parc La Thuile AO o
Berger Montjovet AO o
Lazey Morgex AO m
Tête d’Arpy Morgex AO o
Pesse – Dèsot Nus AO v
Chanté Ollomont AO o
Chalambé Oyace AO o
Condamine Oyace AO o
Pré de la Vache Dessus Perloz AO o
Via Gressoney Pont-Saint-Martin AO o
Chateigne Pontboset AO o
Delivret Pontboset AO o
Palleusieux – Fortino Pré-Saint-Didier AO o
Cretaz Quart AO o
Moulin Rhêmes-Notre-Dame AO o
Pont Rhêmes-Notre-Dame AO o
Courthoud Rhêmes-Saint-Georges AO o
Chamossery Dessus Roisan AO o
Le Cure Saint-Nicolas AO o
Tregioz Saint-Nicolas AO o
Municipio – Rue de Gran San Bernard Saint-Oyen AO v
Le Verger Saint-Pierre AO v
Ceserie Saint-Rhémy-En-Bosses AO o
Pian Puiz – Costa Superiore Saint-Rhémy-En-Bosses AO o
Salirod Saint-Vincent AO m
Mongnod – Croix de Juin Torgnon AO o
Bonne Valgrisenche AO o
Le Rocher Valgrisenche AO o
Plan Coudrey Valpelline AO v
Creton Degioz Valsavarenche AO o
Plan De La Pesse Valsavarenche AO o
Rovenaud – Strada della Valsavarenche Valsavarenche AO o
Muranche Valtournenche AO o
Plateau-Rosà Valtournenche AO v
Torterosaz – Vigili del Fuoco Valtournenche AO o
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
UHF 30 (546,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte San Michele Sagrado GO v
Forcella di Giais Aviano PN v
Castaldia Aviano PN o
Mierlins Castelnovo del Friuli PN o
San Floriano Cimolais PN o
Stalla di Mano Claut PN o
Monte Pala Clauzetto PN o
Marzana Erto e Casso PN o
Valdestali Frisanco PN o
Forcella di Pala Barzana Maniago PN o
Colle San Floriano Polcenigo PN v
Pielli Tramonti di Sotto PN o
Tamarat – Via Primo Maggio Tramonti di Sotto PN o
Fontanella Muggia TS v
Monte Belvedere Trieste TS o
Monte Radio – Via Bonomea Trieste TS v
Colle di Ul Ampezzo UD o
Cuel Marangon Ampezzo UD o
Lovea Arta Terme UD v
Cesclans – Via della Fontana Cavazzo Carnico UD o
Mena Cavazzo Carnico UD v
Monte Tenchia – Cuel di Malescheit Cercivento UD m
Scaiole Cercivento UD o
Buco del Cucco Chiusaforte UD o
Monte Purgessimo Cividale del Friuli UD v
Strada per Trusgne Drenchia UD o
Tartinis – Colza Enemonzo UD o
Questis Forni Avoltri UD o
Fienili Silianas Forni di Sopra UD o
Monte Cumieli Gemona del Friuli UD v
Grimacco Superiore Grimacco UD o
Santo Spirito Moggio Udinese UD o
Monte Rugela Ovaro UD o
Ovasta – Via Pineda Ovaro UD o
Englaro Sopra Paluzza UD o
Timau – Scandolaro Paluzza UD o
Prabon – Stalla Neredelis Paularo UD o
Il Calvario Pontebba UD o
Col Guardafuoco Prepotto UD v
Plataz Pulfero UD o
Via Luretig Pulfero UD v
Santuario di Muris Ragogna UD m
Albergo Stella Alpina Ravascletto UD m
Calvario Resiutta UD o
Monte Staulizze Resiutta UD o
Vuezzis Rigolato UD o
Chiabai San Pietro al Natisone UD v
Mezzana San Pietro al Natisone UD o
Colle dei Mirtilli Sappada UD o
Houche Bont Sauris UD o
Monte Ruke Sauris UD o
Govenal Socchieve UD v
Monte Pridolina Taipana UD o
Monte Rauan Taipana UD o
Monte Carnizza Tarcento UD v
Cave del Predil – Via Bassa Tarvisio UD o
Colonia Gil Tarvisio UD v
Monte Priesnig Tarvisio UD o
Monte Santo di Lussari Tarvisio UD o
Passo del Predil Tarvisio UD o
Feleteit Tolmezzo UD o
Monte Strabut Tolmezzo UD m
Avasinis Trasaghis UD o
Viale Palmanova Udine UD v
Monte Santina Villa Santina UD o