Aggiornato a Domenica 22 Maggio 2022

Modulazione: 64 QAM
Intervallo di Guardia: 1/8 - FEC: 2/3
TID: 163 - ONID: 8572

CANALI SINTONIZZABILI: 10
TV H.264 HD: 3
TV H.264 SD: 7
Z@PPING TV

Martedì 8 Marzo 2022

Giovedì 3 Marzo 2022

Sabato 26 Febbraio 2022

GALLERY
FREQUENZE E POSTAZIONI

LOMBARDIA
UHF 37 (602,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Selva Piana Villanuova sul Clisi BS v
VENETO
VHF 05 (177,5 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Carpene Miane TV v
VHF 07 (191,5 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Gardellon Gosaldo BL v
Soffranco – Fagarei Longarone BL o
Via Monte Pasubio Gambellara VI o
VHF 09 (205,5 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Col Lantrago La Valle Agordina BL o
Valrovina – Contrada Campien Bassano del Grappa VI o
UHF 30 (546,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Forno di Zoldo – Scuole Val di Zoldo BL v
Pecol – Col di Vallon Val di Zoldo BL v
UHF 34 (578,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Pian della Battaglia Borgo Valbelluna BL o
Municipio – Via Bortolot Zoppè di Cadore BL v
Monte Crocetta Isola Vicentina VI v
Via Casare di Sopra Monte Di Malo VI v
Monte Spitz Recoaro Terme VI o
Monte Summano Velo d’Astico VI v
UHF 37 (602,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Cadinei Agordo BL o
Col di Foglia Agordo BL o
Monte Delle Anime Alleghe BL o
Monte Dolada – Ghedie Alpago BL v
Col de Tol Arsiè BL o
Col Menegai Arsiè BL o
Col Perer – Costa di Lan Arsiè BL o
Col de Varda Auronzo di Cadore BL o
Monte Agudo Funivia Auronzo di Cadore BL o
Col Visentin Belluno BL o
Monte Faverghera Belluno BL v
Feder Canale d’Agordo BL o
Malos Cencenighe Agordino BL o
Forcella Cibiana di Cadore BL v
Col di Foglia Colle Santa Lucia BL o
Faloria Cortina d’Ampezzo BL o
Pocol Cortina d’Ampezzo BL o
Castone di Danta Danta di Cadore BL m
Grea – Piazza San Leonardo Domegge di Cadore BL o
Caverson Falcade BL o
Croci Feltre BL o
San Fermo Feltre BL o
Villapaiera – Cimitero Feltre BL o
Col Campigol – Stalle Dof Gosaldo BL o
Sass Beccei – Funivia Livinallongo del Col di Lana BL o
Sief Livinallongo del Col di Lana BL o
Villanova – Palata Carlonch Longarone BL v
Fienile Tambar Lorenzago di Cadore BL m
Pra’ Ospitale di Cadore BL o
Monte Zucco Pieve di Cadore BL o
Pian di Vedoia – Via Madonna di Vedoia Ponte nelle Alpi BL o
Cornella Quero Vas BL v
Fornaci San Pietro di Cadore BL o
Piaia San Tomaso Agordino BL o
Col Davara Santo Stefano di Cadore BL o
Transacqua Santo Stefano di Cadore BL o
Monte Roncone Seren del Grappa BL o
Col Baion Val di Zoldo BL o
Monte Celentone Vallada Agordina BL o
Col delle Rive Vigo di Cadore BL o
Pian del Cristo Vodo Cadore BL o
Monte Cero Baone PD v
Viale Stazione – Hotel Augustus Montegrotto Terme PD v
Via Lovolo Rovolon PD v
Monte Venda Teolo PD o
Castelcies – San Martino Cavaso del Tomba TV o
Zuel Sant’Eurosia Cison di Valmarino TV v
Tovena – Via Cimitero Cison di Valmarino TV o
Le Rizzelle Cornuda TV v
Pizzolbever Follina TV v
Monte Pianar Segusino TV v
Col Crocile Tarzo TV v
Madonna della Salute Vittorio Veneto TV v
Valcalda – Borgo Maren Vittorio Veneto TV v
Cavalieri Badia Calavena VR v
Mama – Ischia Prati Brentino Belluno VR o
Spiazzi – Forte Cimo Caprino Veronese VR o
Monticelli – Ca’ del Biso Cavaion Veronese VR v
Monte Mirabello Cazzano di Tramigna VR v
Saugolo Ferrara di Monte Baldo VR o
Lugo – Il Dosso Grezzana VR o
Monte Dordera Grezzana VR v
San Felice – Castello d’Illasi Illasi VR o
Val di Monte – La Rocchetta Malcesine VR v
Pozzo – Ca’ Gradella Marano di Valpolicella VR v
Faldere Negrar Di Valpolicella VR v
Dosso Croce San Zeno di Montagna VR o
Monte Stoze Velo Veronese VR o
Avesa – Via Monte Ongarine Verona VR v
Monte Croson – San Vincenzo Verona VR m
Monte San Fidenzio Verona VR v
Via Scopoli Verona VR v
Monte Postale Altissimo VI v
Monte Cucco Arcugnano VI v
Cima Echar Asiago VI o
Via Vignaga Alta Chiampo VI v
Monte Tondo Cogollo del Cengio VI v
Milani Cornedo Vicentino VI v
Grottolea Enego VI v
Croce di Longara Gallio VI o
Monte Alto Luisiana Conco VI v
Agugliana – Col Zucchi Montebello Vicentino VI v
Montepiano – Caverna dei Roveri Pedemonte VI v
Monte Aralta Posina VI o
Monte La Gusella Pove del Grappa VI v
Monte Faedo Schio VI v
Monte Raga Schio VI v
Ospoli Tonezza del Cimone VI o
Enna Torrebelvicino VI o
Lora Alta Valbrenta VI o
Castrazzano Valdagno VI v
Magaraggia Valdagno VI v
Case Baise Valdastico VI o
Lazzari – Santa Geltrude Valli del Pasubio VI o
Monte Berico – Ca’ 7 Venti Vicenza VI o
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Gares Canale d’Agordo BL v
Morbiach Cencenighe Agordino BL v
Pianaz Colle Santa Lucia BL o
Marmolada Falcade BL v
Celat Vallada Agordina BL v
Col Gaier Vallada Agordina BL v
San Marino – Via Col Moschin Valbrenta VI o
UHF 46 (674,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Villa di Cavarzan Cencenighe Agordino BL o
Listolade Taibon Agordino BL o
UHF 54 (738,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Collaz Alto Livinallongo del Col di Lana BL v
Case Mondragon Tarzo TV o
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
VHF 09 (205,5 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Osteria al Monte Frassinoro MO o
UHF 23 (490,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Rossena Canossa RE v
UHF 24 (498,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Spiaggie di Savignano Grizzana Morandi BO o
Monte Brinello Pianoro BO o
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Castellaccio Monghidoro BO v
UHF 30 (546,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Piane di Mocogno – Via Chiesetta degli Alpini Lama Mocogno MO v
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Casteldebole – Via de Nicola Bologna BO v
UHF 37 (602,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Ca’ di Giano – Ospedale Alto Reno Terme BO o
Serra Calvigi Alto Reno Terme BO o
Colle Barbiano – Via di Barbiano Bologna BO o
Tramonte – Sasso di Vigo Camugnano BO v
Monte Codronco Casalfiumanese BO o
Monte Balgaro Castel d’Aiano BO v
Poggio Barone – Ca’ dei Filetti Castel di Casio BO o
Ca’ Adriuzza – Via Beccaria Castel San Pietro Terme BO o
Monte Calderaro Castel San Pietro Terme BO o
Monte Falcone Fontanelice BO v
Monteacuto Ragazza – Collina Grizzana Morandi BO v
Poggio Carviano Grizzana Morandi BO v
Valtino Lizzano in Belvedere BO v
Monte Bastia Loiano BO v
Monte Giovine – San Silvestro Marzabotto BO o
San Simone – Via San Martino Marzabotto BO o
La Martina Monghidoro BO v
Monte Avezzano Monte San Pietro BO o
Poggio San Chierlo Monte San Pietro BO v
San Rocco di Brigola – Via delle Ginestre Monzuno BO v
Palazzina – Via Bianchina Ozzano dell’Emilia BO v
Ca’ Nova – Via Amendola Pianoro BO v
Monte delle Formiche Pianoro BO v
Ca’ dei Cucchi San Benedetto Val di Sambro BO o
San Rocco San Benedetto Val di Sambro BO v
Villa Bonizzardi – Rupe di Sasso Sasso Marconi BO v
Provvidenza Vecchia Valsamoggia BO o
Via Aranova Ferrara FE v
Poggio Vitine Bagno di Romagna FC o
Monte Maggio Bertinoro FC o
Sadurano Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole FC o
Montevecchio Cesena FC v
Monte dell’Aglio Civitella di Romagna FC v
Monte Menghina Modigliana FC v
San Benedetto In Alpe – Via Molino Portico e San Benedetto FC o
Porcentico – Ca’ del Monte Predappio FC o
Riggiano – Monte Camerona Predappio FC o
Monte Castelli Premilcuore FC o
Montegrosso Rocca San Casciano FC v
Biserno Castagnolo Santa Sofia FC v
Bucchio – Ca’ di Paganino Santa Sofia FC o
Corniolo – Via della Madonna Santa Sofia FC v
Monte Guidi – Poggio Faete Santa Sofia FC v
Monte Spinello Santa Sofia FC v
Case Belvedere Sarsina FC o
Fiezzo Rullato Sarsina FC o
Monte Petra – Via Castello Sogliano al Rubicone FC v
Monte Tiffi Sogliano al Rubicone FC v
Cesata – Monte Monsignano Tredozio FC v
Ca’ Mariano – Poggio del Rogo Verghereto FC o
Monte Corvo Verghereto FC o
Municipio – Piazza Roma Castelvetro di Modena MO v
Ca’ Zini – Via Ruvinello Fiorano Modenese MO o
Colle Montese Lama Mocogno MO o
La Formica Montefiorino MO v
Maserno – Monteforte Montese MO v
Monte Santa Giulia Palagano MO v
Verzana di Sopra Pavullo nel Frignano MO v
Lavacchio Pavullo nel Frignano MO o
Vacchereccie Pievepelago MO o
Casa Azzoni – Via Sassuolo Prignano sulla Secchia MO v
Castiglione di Sopra – Via Vaglie Riolunato MO o
Ca’ La Colomba – Acquedotto Savignano sul Panaro MO v
Case Mazzoni Serramazzoni MO o
Passo delle Cento Croci Albareto PR v
Spallavera Albareto PR v
San Siro Bardi PR o
Ca’ Bertani – Castellaro Bedonia PR v
Nociveglia Bedonia PR v
Strepeto – Alture Bedonia PR v
Strepeto – Via Per Casonetti Bedonia PR o
Colle San Genesio Berceto PR m
Monte Costaccia Bore PR v
Grifola Borgo Val di Taro PR o
Torre di Marzolara Calestano PR v
Case Ruina – Strada Colle dei Rossi Compiano PR o
Ballone – Strada dei Campi Corniglio PR o
Maestà di Graiana Corniglio PR v
Monte Sesiolo Corniglio PR v
Monte Prinzera Fornovo di Taro PR v
Stadirano Lesignano de’ Bagni PR v
Laghi di Vecciatica – Centrale Enel Monchio delle Corti PR o
Lupazzano Neviano degli Arduini PR v
Monte Castello Neviano degli Arduini PR o
Sarignana Neviano degli Arduini PR o
Monte Canate Pellegrino Parmense PR o
Monte Cucco Salsomaggiore Terme PR o
Monte Castello Solignano PR o
Casoni di Santa Maria del Taro Tornolo PR v
Filagni Valmozzola PR v
Case Michelotti Varsi PR o
Monte Bicocca Brisighella RA v
Monte Albano – Via Fabbrica Casola Valsenio RA v
Sasso Letroso Riolo Terme RA o
Sarzano – Monte Stella Casina RE v
Pietradura Castelnovo ne’ Monti RE o
Tarlanda Ventasso RE v
Taviano – Via Bombardi Ventasso RE v
Gottano di Sopra Vetto RE o
Casoletta – Monte Vecchio Vezzano sul Crostolo RE v
Ca’ del Vento Viano RE v
Antico – Pozzo Maiolo RN o
Borgellino – Via Il Poggiolo Poggio Torriana RN v
Covignano – Colle Paradiso Rimini RN v
Legnanone San Leo RN v
Monte San Silvestro Sant’Agata Feltria RN v
Farneto – Cimitero Sassofeltrio RN v
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
UHF 37 (602,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Forte Belvedere Lavarone TN o
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
UHF 37 (602,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle dei Mirtilli Sappada UD o