Aggiornato a Sabato 24 Settembre 2022

Modulazione: 64 QAM
Intervallo di Guardia: 1/4 - FEC: 2/3
TID: 113 - ONID: 8572

CANALI SINTONIZZABILI: 10
TV HD: 3
TV H.264: 7
Z@PPING TV
LE-NEWS-mercedes-web-1-300x214

Sabato 24 Settembre 2022

Martedì 8 Marzo 2022

Lunedì 24 Gennaio 2022

Lunedì 10 Gennaio 2022

GALLERY
FREQUENZE E POSTAZIONI

PIEMONTE
VHF 05 (177,5 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle Cavalline Elva CN v
VHF 06 (184,5 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Cervarolo Varallo VC v
Valmaggia – Turletto Varallo VC v
VHF 11 (219,5 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Moliera Perrero TO o
UHF 21 (474,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Quittengo – Cave di Pila Campiglia Cervo BI o
Grangie Serre Canosio CN v
Albaretto Macra CN o
Mo – Cascina Portanelli Prunetto CN o
Derblat Ceresole Reale TO o
Prealba Sparone TO v
San Michele Formazza VB o
Stabioli Macugnaga VB v
Strada Provinciale Boccioleto VC o
Via Crucis del Peracino Cervatto VC o
UHF 22 (482,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Grangette Prazzo CN o
Rocca Nona Ala di Stura TO o
Vonzo Chialamberto TO o
Serre l’Ours Fenestrelle TO o
Perebecche Locana TO o
Campiglia – Sentiero per il Ripetitore Valprato Soana TO o
Piamprato – Strada Provinciale Valprato Soana TO o
Sella Varallo VC o
UHF 23 (490,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
San Pietro – Via Strada Vecchia Antrona Schieranco VB o
Durone Valle Cannobina VB o
Monticello – Piovaccia Piode VC o
UHF 24 (498,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Indritti – Alture Prali TO o
Lagoncello Calasca-Castiglione VB o
Cima La Villa Carcoforo VC o
UHF 25 (506,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Frere Acceglio CN o
Colle San Giovanni – Strada Provinciale Viù TO o
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
San Fermo Merana AL v
Bric Galli Castelletto Uzzone CN o
UHF 27 (522,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Croce Tuornur – Pian Mune Paesana CN o
Via per San Martino Inferiore Stroppo CN o
Case Levra Corio TO o
Berchiotto – Strada Vecchia per Lasserie Frassinetto TO o
Pomeano Pramollo TO o
Scandosio Ronco Canavese TO o
Prato Valstrona VB o
UHF 28 (530,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Municipio – Piazza Martiri Internati Cerrina Monferrato AL o
Monte Orfano Crevacuore BI v
Cesaletti Ala di Stura TO o
La Brunetta Mompantero TO v
Balma Ribordone TO o
Alpe Massero – Res Fobello VC o
Regione Sella Serravalle Sesia VC o
UHF 29 (538,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Castel Giolitti San Damiano Macra CN o
La Meson Locana TO o
Tressi Ronco Canavese TO o
Brendo Viù TO m
UHF 30 (546,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Regione Ricci Acqui Terme AL v
Piuzzo – Strada Comunale per Cosola Cabella Ligure AL o
Molino Pian dei Brengi Carrosio AL o
Regione Rizza Castelletto d’Erro AL v
Bozzolina Castelletto d’Orba AL v
Agliani Garbagna AL o
Valrossara Gavi AL v
Cascina Avalle Ottiglio AL o
Sant’Evasio – Ca’ di Gat Ovada AL v
Cascina Rana Ozzano Monferrato AL o
Pozza Ricaldone AL v
Costa di Celio Rocchetta Ligure AL o
Via Telecco San Sebastiano Curone AL o
Madonna del Monte Spineto Serravalle Scrivia AL v
Bricco Biamini Asti AT o
Cascina Penna Bubbio AT o
Bionzo – San Siro Costigliole d’Asti AT o
Val Vallero Incisa Scapaccino AT v
Piantivello – Bricco Albarella Mombaldone AT o
Bric Randolina Andorno Micca BI o
Gambarova – Corso Rivetti Biella BI o
Oro del Mulino Portula BI o
Monte Rubello Valdilana BI v
Altavilla – Bricco Capre Alba CN o
Madonna di Monserrato Borgo San Dalmazzo CN v
Sant’Antonio Aradolo – Cima Reduta Borgo San Dalmazzo CN o
Rocca del Lupo – Bricco della Croce Brossasco CN o
Cima Calcinera Camerana CN v
Scrivano – Via Cornarea Canale CN o
Ponte di Bac Casteldelfino CN o
Serre Casteldelfino CN o
Monte – Via Marconi Castellino Tanaro CN o
Malpotremo – Case Pena Ceva CN v
Municipio – Piazza Vittorio Emanuele Clavesana CN o
Bric Bussoino Corneliano d’Alba CN v
Bergemolo – Ciabot Perottas Demonte CN v
Cascina Bassignana Dogliani CN o
Cascina Vescovo Dogliani CN v
Tetti Chiotti Entracque CN v
San Maurizio – Cassiera Frassino CN v
Case Falchetti Garessio CN o
Monte Pietra Ardena Garessio CN o
Costa Murin Limone Piemonte CN v
Monte San Lorenzo Limone Piemonte CN v
Santo Spirito – Via della Chioma Martiniana Po CN o
Cima del Boschin Moiola CN o
Alberghetti Mombasiglio CN o
Liceo – Piazza IV Novembre Mondovì CN o
Cima Varengo Montemale di Cuneo CN v
Serra Boella Neive CN v
Poggio La Colma Ormea CN o
Monte Alpet Pamparato CN v
Cascina Greco Perletto CN v
Colle San Giorgio – Fonte Peveragno CN v
Tetti dei Frati Piasco CN v
Tetto Rescasso Robilante CN v
Costa di Sant’Anna – Ferre Roccabruna CN o
Cimitero – Strada Motta Sanfré CN v
Bric Roma Santo Stefano Belbo CN v
San Grato – Pilone Bruna Verzuolo CN v
Cascina Bellana Vicoforte CN m
Monte Calvario – Casa Dell’Eremita Villanova Mondovì CN v
Getta Alpette TO o
Strada del Cimitero Andrate TO v
Mortera – Via Sacra San Michele Avigliana TO o
Bacinetto – Via Micca Bardonecchia TO o
Grange Chesal Bardonecchia TO o
Gandoglio – Costa Borgone Susa TO o
Monpilotto – Acquedotto Castagneto Po TO o
Via Manzoni Cavagnolo TO o
Sagna Longa – Strada Valle Gimont Cesana Torinese TO o
Giacotti – Strada Berga Cumiana TO v
San Colombano Exilles TO o
Colpastore Giaveno TO v
Piazzo – San Michele Lauriano TO o
Truc Fassin Locana TO v
Conce – Via Bogliano Mezzenile TO o
Madonna dell’Ecova Mompantero TO o
Monte Pampalù Mompantero TO m
Cascina Colombetto – Via Santa Maria Moncalieri TO m
Via Sottoboschi Monteu da Po TO o
Pierremenaud Oulx TO m
Truc Serre Oulx TO o
Colle Croce di Ceres Pessinetto TO v
Bout Pomaretto TO o
Faiallo – Strada Provinciale Pont-Canavese TO v
Monte Calmia – Pendici Pont-Canavese TO v
San Benedetto – Via Frairia Porte TO o
Clot della Soma – Mendie Pragelato TO o
Clea di Basso Roure TO v
Borgata Prassero Rubiana TO o
Bric di Trausella Rueglio TO v
Fossat San Germano Chisone TO o
La Balma – Falconetto San Giorio di Susa TO o
San Grato – Rocca Alta San Pietro Val Lemina TO o
Alpette – Acquedotto Sestriere TO o
Monte Fraiteve Sestriere TO o
Balmorto – Via Cappellino Tavagnasco TO o
Rocca Berra Torre Pellice TO v
Balboutet – Via dei Forti Usseaux TO o
Pecco – Via Caresana Val di Chy TO o
Torre del Colle Villar Dora TO o
Pra’ Martino – Colonia Villar Perosa TO o
Rovesca – Via per Sacca Antrona Schieranco VB o
Cortina di Cardezza Beura-Cardezza VB v
Cinzago Cannobio VB v
Egro – Casino Cesara VB v
Alpe Lusentino Domodossola VB v
Sasso di Fondovalle Formazza VB o
Pollino – Via Antenna Ghiffa VB v
Alpe Deccio Gurro VB v
Piaschetta Malesco VB o
Candoglia Cava Mergozzo VB m
Tre Alberi Omegna VB o
Fomarco – San Rocco Pieve Vergonte VB o
Cresta di Pioda Premia VB o
Rivasco Premia VB o
Sasso di Premia Premia VB o
Alpe Cregno Quarna Sotto VB v
Buttogno – La Motta Santa Maria Maggiore VB o
Monte Mottarone Vetta Stresa VB v
Caldera Trontano VB o
Coggia Varzo VB v
San Michele di Riva Alagna Valsesia VC m
Madonna dei Dinelli Balmuccia VC o
Cima Croce Borgosesia VC v
Alpe Nicola Cellio con Breia VC o
Grafite Postua VC v
Fracchia Scopello VC o
Rastiglione – Fontane Valduggia VC v
Monte Quarone Varallo VC m
Piaccio di Crevola Varallo VC o
Molinetto di Sassiglioni Vocca VC o
UHF 31 (554,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Villar – Campanile Macra CN v
Croce Torre Bormida CN o
UHF 32 (562,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colletto delle Fontane Salza di Pinerolo TO o
Motta Macugnaga VB o
UHF 34 (578,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Folecchio – Via Fontana Rossa VC v
UHF 35 (586,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Borgovecchio – Santuario Monchiero CN o
Olino Calasca-Castiglione VB o
Preia – Via Principale Valstrona VB o
UHF 37 (602,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Ciantel del Posio Ribordone TO v
UHF 39 (618,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Cornetti Balme TO o
Bosco – Guaria Ronco Canavese TO o
Edificio Gta Alto Sermenza VC o
Cimatum Cravagliana VC v
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Regione Oltrebormida – Bric del Nobile Ponti AL o
UHF 41 (634,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Tivoli – Via Ruata Crissolo CN o
Provaccio Bannio Anzino VB o
Alpe di Campo – Seggiovia Alto Sermenza VC o
Brugarolo Cravagliana VC o
UHF 42 (642,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Sorgenti del Maira Acceglio CN v
UHF 43 (650,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Turu Germagnano TO m
Corso Inghilterra – Grattacielo Intesa San Paolo Torino TO o
Eremo – Monte Capra Torino TO o
Teste Ceppo Morelli VB v
UHF 44 (658,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Sassa – Le Coste Noasca TO o
Monte Bassa Usseglio TO o
Corzonera – Via Roma Valprato Soana TO o
UHF 45 (666,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
San Giuseppe – Casa Antonietti Alto Sermenza VC o
UHF 46 (674,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle Orio delle Vigne Campiglia Cervo BI o
I Rossi Brondello CN o
Forno – Via San Rocco Lemie TO v
Pontegrande – Via Barzona Bannio Anzino VB o
Chesio – Via Loccia Loreglia VB o
UHF 51 (714,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Caffi – Pian della Sete Cassinasco AT o
Madonna della Rovere – Corso Negro Martelli Cossano Belbo CN v
UHF 53 (730,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Castella – San Pasquale Cortemilia CN o
Pian della Turra – Seggiovia Frabosa Sottana CN o
Alpe Colla Germagno VB v
Luzzogno – Via Chiesa Valstrona VB o
Strona – Via Tempio della Vittoria Valstrona VB o
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Via Martiri della Libertà Massiola VB o
UHF 57 (762,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Ganasco Grognardo AL v
Montebuono Borgofranco d’Ivrea TO v
Varchignoli Villadossola VB o
UHF 59 (778,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Alpe La Piana Borgomezzavalle VB v
LOMBARDIA
UHF 22 (482,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Cugno di Sopra Santa Brigida BG o
UHF 23 (490,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Pizzo Tagliola Branzi BG v
Campi – Via Manina Valbondione BG o
San Pietro Gavardo BS v
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Baita Tigli Olmo al Brembo BG o
UHF 28 (530,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Piazzecca Carona BG o
UHF 30 (546,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Cantino Adrara San Rocco BG o
Monte Rena Albino BG v
Salmezza – Corna Bianca Algua BG o
Nese – Cascina Spiazzi Alzano Lombardo BG v
Bani – Via Varisco Ardesio BG o
Brevieno Blello BG o
Madonna del Piccione – Strada per Lovere Bossico BG v
Cagnoli – Pizzo dell’Orto basso Branzi BG o
Monte Ballerino Casazza BG v
Foppa Barbata Casnigo BG v
Monte Cucco Clusone BG o
Monte Costone – Dosso Colere BG o
Monte Valgussera Foppolo BG v
Monte Beio – Stalla Zambaiti Leffe BG o
Monte Zucca Oltre il Colle BG m
Sirta Ornica BG v
Monte Creò Parzanica BG o
Castello Piazza Brembana BG o
La Forcella Piazzatorre BG o
Monte Torcola Piazzatorre BG m
Piazzo Piazzatorre BG v
Colle Basso Ponteranica BG v
Monte Canto – San Bartolomeo Pontida BG v
Costa Inferiore Roncobello BG o
San Defendente Roncola BG o
Foppa Redonda San Giovanni Bianco BG o
La Trinità San Giovanni Bianco BG o
Foppa Torre San Pellegrino Terme BG o
Spettino Alto – Ca’ Moretti San Pellegrino Terme BG o
Forcella – Il Colle Sarnico BG m
Esmate – Santa Lucia Solto Collina BG o
Monte Falecchio Songavazzo BG v
Peghera – Forcellina Taleggio BG v
Valcava passo Torre de’ Busi BG o
Pelegai – Via Cinipiano Ubiale Clanezzo BG v
Sant’Antonio Abbandonato Val Brembilla BG m
Spiazzi di Avert Valbondione BG o
Grasso Valtorta BG o
Piani Valtorta BG o
Roccolo Agnelotto Villa di Serio BG v
Ca’ Moia Villa d’Almé BG v
Pieve di Vilminore Vilminore di Scalve BG o
Somendenna – Via Costa Berlendis Zogno BG m
Salto degli Sposi Angolo Terme BS o
Sorline Angolo Terme BS o
Monte Maniva – Dos de Bampe Bagolino BS o
Camarozzi Berzo Inferiore BS o
Eremo Santi Pietro e Paolo Bienno BS m
La Torricella Botticino BS o
Monte Maddalena Botticino BS v
Colle Vedetta – Via Buttafuoco Brescia BS o
Pizzo Cornacchia – Vesalla Brione BS o
Cimitero – Via Folletto Caino BS v
Croce di Sassello – Croce di Stino Capovalle BS o
Dogana Capovalle BS v
Memmo – Stropertolo Collio BS o
Laresi Edolo BS o
Santissima Gussago BS v
Tre Capitelli – Sasso Bertini Idro BS v
Prati Comuni Lumezzane BS v
Cima Rest Magasa BS o
Caregno Marcheno BS m
Ponzano – Via Mazzini Marone BS o
Margine Monno BS o
Villaggio dei Platani – Via Scaiola Nuvolera BS v
Cascina della Costa – Via Pianello Ome BS v
San Carlo Ossimo BS m
Antico Castello Paspardo BS v
Monte Gardio Pezzaze BS o
Corna d’Aola Ponte di Legno BS o
Zaione di Sotto Preseglie BS o
Monte Colmo Provaglio Val Sabbia BS v
Roccoli di Capra Salò BS v
Serniga – Monticelli Salò BS v
Valle – Via Fontane Saviore dell’Adamello BS o
Malga Tambione Sellero BS m
Coloreto – Nestesino Sulzano BS o
Prabione – Cimitero Tignale BS o
Secastello Tremosine sul Garda BS o
Secastello Tremosine sul Garda BS o
Gazzino Vallio Terme BS o
Gazzino Vallio Terme BS o
San Rocco Moerna Valvestino BS o
Ronco – Via dei Mille Villa Carcina BS o
Selva Piana Villanuova sul Clisi BS m
Canè – Via Tomasi Vione BS o
Carpeneda – Via Prada Vobarno BS v
Pompegnino – La Guardia Vobarno BS o
Monte Rondanino – Cava Alta Valle Intelvi CO v
Civenna – Conca dell’Armonia Bellagio CO v
Monte Garnasca Bellagio CO o
Falchetto – Ai Piani Como CO o
Monte Goi Como CO v
Molzano – Monte Croc Corrido CO v
Via don Bianchi Cusino CO v
Monte Gireglio Dizzasco CO v
Cime di Brugnone Grandola ed Uniti CO o
Germanello – Via Nerba Laglio CO v
Cavagnola Nesso CO o
Piazza d’Orella Rezzago CO v
Monte Peschiera Sorico CO o
La Costa – Via dei Monti Lariani Stazzona CO o
Lenno – Strada dell’Alpe Tremezzina CO v
Belvedere di Candalino Valbrona CO v
Rocca di Airuno Airuno LC o
Zucco Angelone Barzio LC v
Alpe di Paglio Casargo LC o
Narro – Via della Deputazione Casargo LC m
Mezzacca – Strada Provinciale Cassina Valsassina LC o
Piano di Camaggiore Dervio LC v
Soc a Bass Erve LC o
Bigallo – Cascine Roncaiolo Esino Lario LC o
Monte Barro – San Francesco Galbiate LC v
Monte Melma Lecco LC v
San Giovanni – Via di Monterobbio Lecco LC o
Piani Sciresa Malgrate LC o
Sommafiume – Via Legnoncino Sueglio LC m
Viale della Favorita Mantova MN o
Corso Sempione Milano MI o
Piazza Tre Torri – Torre Allianz Milano MI v
Morello Cecima PV v
Monte Penice Menconico PV o
Malga Palabione Aprica SO v
Foppaiola – Strada Pegolotta Bema SO m
Motta di Sotto – Alpe Fontana Campodolcino SO o
Municipio – Via don Ballerini Campodolcino SO v
Pietra – Via Portarezza Campodolcino SO o
Primolo – Cimitero Chiesa in Valmalenco SO o
Poira – Albergo Bellavista Civo SO o
Rodolo Colorina SO o
Pasqualina Forcola SO v
Tornadri – Alpe Cavaglia Lanzada SO o
Monte della Neve Livigno SO o
Passo dell’Eira Livigno SO o
Passo Foscagno Livigno SO o
Ca’ Cincera Montagna in Valtellina SO o
Albareda Ponte in Valtellina SO o
Cigolino San Giacomo Filippo SO o
Ospedale – Via Zubiani Sondalo SO o
Porcilaia Sondalo SO m
Pravadina Sondalo SO o
Triangia – Via Pradella Sondrio SO o
Civo Ortersida Talamona SO v
Somasassa Teglio SO o
Monte Padrio – Dos della Croce Tirano SO o
Santa Perpetua Tirano SO o
Filorera – Strada per Preda Rossa Val Masino SO o
San Martino – Val Canale Val Masino SO o
Sant’Antonio di Scianno Valdidentro SO o
Cimino Valbella Valdisotto SO v
Le Motte Valdisotto SO m
Madonna di Oga Valdisotto SO o
Tiola Valdisotto SO o
Villa Verceia SO o
Roncale Vervio SO o
Motta Gianola Villa di Chiavenna SO o
Pezzacce Dumenza VA o
Pianazzo Luino VA o
Campo dei Fiori – Punta di Mezzo Luvinate VA m
San Rocco – Via Fratelli Maccario Maccagno con Pino e Veddasca VA v
Santuario di San Paolo Marchirolo VA o
Monte Marzio Marzio VA v
Monte Orsa Viggiù VA v
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
UHF 24 (498,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Alfeo – Pra’ del Co Ottone PC v
UHF 30 (546,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Sant’Anna Torria Bettola PC v
Costa Caminata Bobbio PC v
Cascina Fontana del Gallo Bobbio PC v
Monte Ciappi Cerignale PC o
Groppallo – Chiesa Farini PC v
Costa di Mercatello Ferriere PC v
Monte Armano Ferriere PC o
Bellaria Lugagnano Val d’Arda PC v
Ca’ dell’Ora Pianello Val Tidone PC v
Acquedotto – Via Tacella Rivergaro PC v
Castello Pill Travo PC v
Pigazzano – Costa Paola Travo PC o