Aggiornato a Mercoledì 20 Ottobre 2021

Modulazione: 64QAM
Intervallo di Guardia: 1/4 - FEC: 2/3
TID: 2 - ONID: 8572

CANALI SINTONIZZABILI: 7

TV H.264: 5

TV HD: 2

Z@PPING TV
LE-NEWS-mercedes-web-1-300x214

Mercoledì 20 Ottobre 2021

GALLERY
FREQUENZE E POSTAZIONI

VALLE D’AOSTA
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Barmasc – Borbey Ayas AO o
Nissert Bard AO v
Castello di Graines Brusson AO v
Gimillian – Albergo Belvedere Cogne AO o
Le Pavillon Courmayeur AO o
Gerdaz Gressan AO o
Weissmatten – Colle della Garda Gressoney-Saint-Jean AO o
Col de Courtil Hône AO m
Lazey Morgex AO m
Tête d’Arpy Morgex AO o
Chamossery Dessus Roisan AO o
Tregioz Saint-Nicolas AO o
Salirod Saint-Vincent AO m
Mongnod – Croix de Juin Torgnon AO o
Plateau-Rosà Valtournenche AO v
PIEMONTE
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Regione Ricci Acqui Terme AL v
Molino Pian dei Brengi Carrosio AL o
Bozzolina Castelletto d’Orba AL v
Valrossara Gavi AL v
Sant’Evasio – Ca’ di Gat Ovada AL v
Cascina Rana Ozzano Monferrato AL o
Costa di Celio Rocchetta Ligure AL o
Via Telecco San Sebastiano Curone AL o
Monte Spineto – Santuario Serravalle Scrivia AL v
Bricco Biamini Asti AT o
Val Vallero Incisa Scapaccino AT v
Bric Randolina Andorno Micca BI o
Gambarova – Corso Rivetti Biella BI o
Monte Rubello Valdilana BI v
Altavilla – Bricco Capre Alba CN o
Madonna di Monserrato Borgo San Dalmazzo CN v
Cima Calcinera Camerana CN v
Bergemolo – Ciabot Perottas Demonte CN v
Cascina Bassignana Dogliani CN o
Cascina Vescovo Dogliani CN v
Tetti Chiotti Entracque CN v
San Maurizio – Cassiera Frassino CN v
Monte Pietra Ardena Garessio CN o
Bricco del Dente La Morra CN v
Costa Murin Limone Piemonte CN v
Monte San Lorenzo Limone Piemonte CN v
Via della Chioma Martiniana Po CN o
Cima del Boschin Moiola CN v
Via dell’Ospedale Mondovì CN o
Cima Varengo Montemale di Cuneo CN v
Poggio La Colma Ormea CN o
Cascina Greco Perletto CN v
Colle San Giorgio – Fonte Peveragno CN v
Tetto Rescasso Robilante CN v
Bric Roma Santo Stefano Belbo CN v
Monte Calvario – Casa Dell’Eremita Villanova Mondovì CN v
Piazza Beccaria Andrate TO v
Mortera – Via Sacra San Michele Avigliana TO o
Gandoglio – Costa Borgone Susa TO o
Monpilotto – Acquedotto Castagneto Po TO o
Sagna Longa – Strada Valle Gimont Cesana Torinese TO o
Giacotti – Strada Berga Cumiana TO v
Monte Turu Germagnano TO m
Truc Fassin Locana TO v
Cascina Colombetto – Via Santa Maria Moncalieri TO m
Pierremenaud Oulx TO m
Colle Croce di Ceres Pessinetto TO v
Clot della Soma – Mendie Pragelato TO o
San Benedetto – Via Frairia Porte TO o
Bric di Trausella Rueglio TO v
Alpette – Acquedotto Sestriere TO o
Eremo – Monte Capra Torino TO o
Torre del Colle Villar Dora TO o
Egro – Casino Cesara VB v
Alpe Lusentino Domodossola VB v
Pollino – Via Antenna Ghiffa VB v
Candoglia Cava Mergozzo VB m
Cresta di Pioda Premia VB o
Buttogno – La Motta Santa Maria Maggiore VB o
Monte Mottarone Vetta Stresa VB v
Caldera Trontano VB o
Cima Croce Borgosesia VC v
Monte Quarone Varallo VC m
Piaccio di Crevola Varallo VC o
LOMBARDIA
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Rena Albino BG v
Salmezza – Corna Bianca Algua BG o
Bani – Via Varisco Ardesio BG o
Monte Cucco Clusone BG o
Monte Beio – Stalla Zambaiti Leffe BG o
Monte Creò Parzanica BG o
Castello Piazza Brembana BG o
Colle Basso Ponteranica BG v
San Defendente Roncola BG o
La Trinità San Giovanni Bianco BG o
Forcella – Il Colle Sarnico BG m
Esmate – Santa Lucia Solto Collina BG o
Monte Falecchio Songavazzo BG v
Valcava passo Torre de’ Busi BG o
Pieve di Vilminore Vilminore di Scalve BG o
Somendenna – Via Costa Berlendis Zogno BG m
Sorline Angolo Terme BS o
Monte Maniva – Dos de Bampe Bagolino BS o
Monte Suello Bagolino BS o
Camarozzi Berzo Inferiore BS o
Monte Maddalena Botticino BS v
Colle Vedetta – Via Buttafuoco Brescia BS o
Pizzo Cornacchia – Vesalla Brione BS o
Croce di Sassello – Croce di Stino Capovalle BS o
Memmo – Stropertolo Collio BS o
Laresi Edolo BS o
Tre Capitelli – Sasso Bertini Idro BS v
Antico Castello Paspardo BS v
Monte Gardio Pezzaze BS o
Corna d’Aola Ponte di Legno BS o
Valle – Via Fontane Saviore dell’Adamello BS o
Coloreto – Nestesino Sulzano BS o
Prabione – Cimitero Tignale BS o
Selva Piana Villanuova sul Clisi BS m
Canè – Via Tomasi Vione BS o
Monte Rondanino – Cava Alta Valle Intelvi CO v
Monte Garnasca Bellagio CO o
Falchetto – Ai Piani Como CO o
Monte Goi Como CO v
Molzano – Monte Croc Corrido CO v
Cime di Brugnone Grandola ed Uniti CO o
Germanello – Via Nerba Laglio CO v
Cavagnola Nesso CO o
La Costa – Via dei Monti Lariani Stazzona CO o
Rocca di Airuno Airuno LC o
Zucco Angelone Barzio LC v
Alpe di Paglio Casargo LC o
Narro – Via della Deputazione Casargo LC m
Monte Barro – San Francesco Galbiate LC v
San Giovanni – Via di Monterobbio Lecco LC o
Piani Sciresa Malgrate LC o
Sommafiume – Via Legnoncino Sueglio LC m
Corso Sempione Milano MI o
Via della Tecnica – Torre Isozaki Milano MI v
Monte Penice (OFF) Menconico PV o
Malga Palabione Aprica SO v
Primolo – Cimitero Chiesa in Valmalenco SO o
Poira – Albergo Bellavista Civo SO o
Passo dell’Eira Livigno SO o
Cigolino San Giacomo Filippo SO o
Pravadina Sondalo SO o
Triangia – Via Pradella Sondrio SO o
Somasassa Teglio SO o
Monte Padrio – Dos della Croce Tirano SO o
Sant’Antonio di Scianno Valdidentro SO o
Madonna di Oga Valdisotto SO o
Roncale Vervio SO o
Campo dei Fiori – Punta di Mezzo Luvinate VA m
Monte Orsa Viggiù VA m
VENETO
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Col di Foglia Agordo BL o
Monte Dolada – Ghedie Alpago BL v
Monte Agudo Funivia Auronzo di Cadore BL o
Col Visentin Belluno BL o
Monte Faverghera Belluno BL v
Malos Cencenighe Agordino BL o
Col di Foglia Colle Santa Lucia BL o
Faloria Cortina d’Ampezzo BL o
Monte Zucco Pieve di Cadore BL o
Transacqua Santo Stefano di Cadore BL o
Monte Roncone Seren del Grappa BL o
Col Baion Val di Zoldo BL o
Monte Cero Baone PD v
Monte Venda Teolo PD o
Zuel Sant’Eurosia Cison di Valmarino TV v
Monte Pianar Segusino TV v
Madonna della Salute Vittorio Veneto TV v
Monte Postale Altissimo VI v
Cima Echar Asiago VI o
Monte Tondo Cogollo del Cengio VI v
Agugliana – Col Zucchi Montebello Vicentino VI v
Monte La Gusella Pove del Grappa VI v
Monte Spitz Recoaro Terme VI o
Monte Raga Schio VI v
Enna Torrebelvicino VI o
Magaraggia Valdagno VI v
Monte Berico – Ca’ 7 Venti Vicenza VI o
Cavalieri Badia Calavena VR v
Spiazzi – Forte Cimo Caprino Veronese VR o
Monte Mirabello Cazzano di Tramigna VR v
Val di Monte – La Rocchetta Malcesine VR v
Pozzo – Ca’ Gradella Marano di Valpolicella VR v
Faldere Negrar di Valpolicella VR v
Dosso Croce San Zeno di Montagna VR o
Monte Croson – San Vincenzo Verona VR m
Monte San Fidenzio Verona VR v
Via Scopoli Verona VR v
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Predonico – Steinberg Appiano sulla Strada del Vino BZ o
Plose – Val Croce Bressanone BZ o
Monte Spalliera Brunico BZ o
Punta de Mesdi Castelrotto BZ m
Dosso dei Larici Cermes BZ o
Col Girardi Egna BZ o
Ulfas Moso in Passiria BZ o
Monte Quaira Nova Levante BZ o
Arbusti – Cava di Pietra Rasun Anterselva BZ o
Eidschwer San Pancrazio BZ o
Montoni di Agumes Stelvio BZ o
Masi alla Mutta Tirolo BZ v
Selva di Durna Valle di Casies BZ o
Dosso del Bue Altopiano della Vigolana TN v
Malga Riondera Avio TN o
San Mauro – Tresilla Baselga di Pinè TN o
Monte San Martino Bleggio Superiore TN o
Luf Bocenago TN m
Totoga Bassa Canal San Bovo TN o
Maso Bait Capriana TN o
Celado – Monte Pasolin Castello Tesino TN m
Molina di Fiemme – Orti di Piazol Castello-Molina di Fiemme TN o
Cima Penegal – Monte Lagardana Cavareno TN o
Belvedere di Tezze Grigno TN o
Santa Giuliana – Via Dazio Levico Terme TN o
Monte Peller – Pra’ della Selva Malé TN m
Genzianella – Clelva Molveno TN o
Strada Besagno – Castione Mori TN o
Doss Casina Nago-Torbole TN m
Monte Salvat Ossana TN o
Forte Carriola – Ber Pieve di Bono-Prezzo TN o
Pancugolo – Rifugio Cinque Laghi Pinzolo TN o
Coronele – Belvedere Predazzo TN o
Via dei Seradori Predazzo TN m
Mason Primiero San Martino di Castrozza TN o
Monte Brione Riva del Garda TN v
Monte Finonchio Rovereto TN m
Monte Rodolfo San Michele all’Adige TN v
Venticcia Segonzano TN o
Core – Centrale Elettrica della Rocca Sella Giudicarie TN o
Val del Pleo Spormaggiore TN m
Monte Verdura Storo TN m
Noal Longhe Tesero TN o
Colle San Pietro – Rovine Torcegno TN o
Maranza – Pramaquart Trento TN o
Cima Paganella Vallelaghi TN m
Maso Coilhof Vignola-Falesina TN o
Maso del Comune Ziano di Fiemme TN o
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte San Michele Sagrado GO v
Castaldia Aviano PN o
Fontanella Muggia TS v
Monte Belvedere Trieste TS o
Monte Purgessimo Cividale del Friuli UD v
Questis Forni Avoltri UD o
Monte Cumieli Gemona del Friuli UD v
Ovasta – Via Pineda Ovaro UD o
Prabon – Stalla Neredelis Paularo UD o
Il Calvario Pontebba UD o
Col dei Mirtilli Sappada UD o
Monte Priesnig Tarvisio UD o
Monte Strabut Tolmezzo UD m
Avasinis Trasaghis UD o
Viale Palmanova Udine UD v
LIGURIA
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Montemoggio – Monte Pazzone Borzonasca GE v
Portofino Vetta Camogli GE o
Monte Figogna Ceranesi GE o
Costa dei Mosti – Via Renda Cogorno GE o
Monte Capenardo – Prati Davagna GE v
Branega – Bric Bacciocco Genova GE o
Casa di Volpe Genova GE v
Colla Pianderlino Genova GE v
Forte Richelieu Genova GE v
Lanterna Genova GE v
Monte Fasce Genova GE o
Monte Gazzo – Righette Genova GE o
Monte Moro Genova GE o
Righi – Mura di Sant’Erasmo Genova GE o
San Gottardo – Rocca Genova GE v
Montecanne – Chiesa Isola del Cantone GE v
Curlo – Via Belvedere Leivi GE o
Monte Verzi Lorsica GE o
Ciassun – Via della Cappelletta Masone GE o
Montemoro Montoggio GE v
Tolceto Ne GE v
Case Giacoboni – Bricco della Croce Ronco Scrivia GE v
Isolabuona – Cascina Lagò Ronco Scrivia GE o
Bric Mondo Rossiglione GE v
San Martino del Vento – Piazza Olcese San Colombano Certenoli GE v
Monte Maggio – Colonia Savignone GE o
Colle Navaselli Serra Riccò GE o
Riva Trigoso – Villa Ginestra Sestri Levante GE o
Costa Cicala Sori GE o
Buffalora Torriglia GE o
Monte Tugio Uscio GE v
San Pantaleo Zoagli GE o
Piana Moreno Bordighera IM o
San Giacomo – Case Cane Camporosso IM v
Colle Cinghia Ceriana IM o
Torria – Via padre Gandolfo Chiusanico IM o
Capo Berta – Pini del Rosso Diano Marina IM o
Cima Tramontina Dolceacqua IM o
Monte Bardellini Imperia IM v
Monte Calvario – Torre Acquarone Imperia IM v
Suseneo – Col Ferrari Perinaldo IM v
Sant’Antonino – Costa d’Ascagno Pieve di Teco IM o
Monte Bignone Sanremo IM m
Monte Grange Taggia IM v
Forte San Paolo Ventimiglia IM v
Ortara Beverino SP v
Monte San Nicolao Carro SP o
Monte Parodi La Spezia SP m
Pitelli – La Valletta La Spezia SP v
Punta Mesco Levanto SP v
Santuario Nostra Signora di Soviore Monterosso al Mare SP v
Serò – Il Monte Zignago SP v
Colle Ebrea Alassio SV v
Monte Pisciavino Alassio SV v
Monte Burot Altare SV o
Colle Dick Andora SV o
Camon Cairo Montenotte SV o
Monte Collarina Calice Ligure SV o
Molino a Vento – Via Boschi Celle Ligure SV v
Cengio Alto – Chiesa Cengio SV v
Pizzo Ceresa Cisano sul Neva SV v
Finalborgo – San Bernardo Finale Ligure SV v
Trabocchetto – Rocca delle Fene Pietra Ligure SV v
Bric dell’Arie Pontinvrea SV v
Bric del Poggio Sassello SV o
Monte Beigua Sassello SV o
Colle Crocetta Savona SV v
Bric Vaccalenda Stella SV o
Cima Bareste Toirano SV v
Case Riva Varazze SV v
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle Barbiano – Via di Barbiano Bologna BO o
Poggio Barone – Ca’ dei Filetti Castel di Casio BO o
Monte Falcone Fontanelice BO v
Monteacuto Ragazza – Collina Grizzana Morandi BO v
Poggio Carviano Grizzana Morandi BO v
Monte Bastia Loiano BO v
Monte Giovine – San Silvestro Marzabotto BO o
Monte Avezzano Monte San Pietro BO o
Poggio San Chierlo Monte San Pietro BO v
San Rocco di Brigola – Via delle Ginestre Monzuno BO v
San Rocco San Benedetto Val di Sambro BO v
Provvidenza Vecchia Valsamoggia BO o
Monte Maggio Bertinoro FC o
Sadurano Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole FC o
Montevecchio Cesena FC v
Monte dell’Aglio Civitella di Romagna FC v
Monte Menghina Modigliana FC v
Riggiano – Monte Camerona Predappio FC o
Montegrosso Rocca San Casciano FC v
Monte Guidi – Poggio Faete Santa Sofia FC v
Monte Petra – Via Castello Sogliano al Rubicone FC v
Piane di Mocogno – Via Poggio Lama Mocogno MO v
Maserno – Monteforte Montese MO v
Verzana di Sopra Pavullo nel Frignano MO v
Castiglione di Sopra – Via Vaglie Riolunato MO o
Cascina Barbot Bobbio PC v
Groppallo – Chiesa Farini PC v
Bellaria Lugagnano Val d’Arda PC v
Acquedotto – Via Case Leoni Rivergaro PC v
Pigazzano – Costa Paola Travo PC o
Ca’ Bertani – Castellaro Bedonia PR v
Grifola Borgo Val di Taro PR o
Monte Sesiolo Corniglio PR v
Monte Prinzera Fornovo di Taro PR v
Stadirano Lesignano de’ Bagni PR v
Monte Canate Pellegrino Parmense PR m
Monte Cucco Salsomaggiore Terme PR o
Monte Bicocca Brisighella RA v
Sasso Letroso Riolo Terme RA o
Sarzano – Monte Stella Casina RE v
Pietradura Castelnovo ne’ Monti RE o
Ca’ del Vento Viano RE v
Antico – Pozzo Maiolo RN o
Monte San Silvestro Sant’Agata Feltria RN v
TOSCANA
UHF 25 (506,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Colombo Marradi FI v
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Santa Flora Turrita Arezzo AR v
Terrossola Bibbiena AR v
Pulicciano – Praticino Castelfranco Piandiscò AR v
Montalone – Via Madonna della Pozza Pieve Santo Stefano AR o
Vigna del Picchio Subbiano AR o
Poggio Pratolino Talla AR o
Pontenano Talla AR v
Frascole – La Cella Dicomano FI o
Lo Stelli Fiesole FI v
San Pietro Santerno Firenzuola FI v
Sambruceto Marradi FI o
Il Masso Pontassieve FI v
Poggio della Mandruzza Rignano sull’Arno FI o
Monte Morello Sesto Fiorentino FI m
Croce di Monte Senario Vaglia FI m
Poggio Trivallo Arcidosso GR v
Monte Argentario Monte Argentario GR v
Le Coste Roccastrada GR v
Madonna delle Grazie Scarlino GR o
Punta Semaforo Piombino LI m
Monte Capannello Rio LI v
Lugliano – Via Castello Bagni di Lucca LU o
Corsagna – Cimitero Borgo a Mozzano LU o
Valdottavo – Castello Borgo a Mozzano LU o
Pedona – Chiesa Camaiore LU o
Conca di Sotto Massarosa LU o
Al Monte Stazzema LU v
Pian di Mezzo – Casina Rossa Villa Collemandina LU o
Santa Lucia Carrara MS o
Monte Spiaggione Casola in Lunigiana MS v
Caugliano Fivizzano MS o
San Carlo – Villa Quadrelli Massa MS o
Maestà del Monte Podenzana MS o
Arzelato – Campolo Pontremoli MS o
Monte Serra Calci PI o
Aquila Volterra PI o
Torre di Codilupo Cantagallo PO o
Via dei Termini alla Collina Prato PO v
Poggio Castellare Vaiano PO o
Celle La Bandiera Vernio PO o
Poggio Casugnano Vernio PO o
La Cuccola Abetone Cutigliano PT v
Reniccione Abetone Cutigliano PT v
Monteghilardi Pistoia PT v
Torre Sant’Alluccio Quarrata PT v
Casalini Torricella San Marcello Piteglio PT o
Galognano Colle di Val d’Elsa SI v
Monte Luco – La Pineta Gaiole in Chianti SI o
Montalbuccio – Strada Agostoli Siena SI o
UMBRIA
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Subasio – La Bolsella Assisi PG m
Monte Pozzoni Cascia PG v
Monte Arnato Città di Castello PG v
Sasso di Pale Foligno PG o
Monte Maggio Gualdo Tadino PG o
San Martino in Colle – Casanova Gubbio PG o
Colle Paradiso Nocera Umbra PG o
Monte Ripido – Via degli Olivi Perugia PG o
Monteluco Spoleto PG v
San Benigno – Monte Latrone Todi PG o
Le Case in Monteverde Valfabbrica PG o
Lescinetto Arrone TR o
Colle La Forca Ferentillo TR v
Guadamello – Monte Sassofreddo Narni TR o
Monte Santissima Annunziata Narni TR o
Monte Peglia San Venanzo TR o
Monte Miranda Terni TR o
MARCHE
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Forte Montagnolo Ancona AN v
Monte Conero Vetta Ancona AN o
Via Panoramica Ancona AN v
Campodiegoli – I Moreschi Fabriano AN o
Monte Fano Fabriano AN o
Colle San Marco Ascoli Piceno AP m
Monte Ascensione Ascoli Piceno AP o
Via Castello Cupra Marittima AP o
Contrada Montesecco Grottammare AP v
Monte Della Croce San Benedetto del Tronto AP o
Villa Mancini Fermo FM o
Colbuccaro Corridonia MC m
Costafiore – Piagge Muccia MC o
Casa Cruciani San Severino Marche MC o
Colle del Redentore Tolentino MC v
Colle Pomanti – Casale Rosi Visso MC o
Corbascione Acqualagna PU v
Molaccione Cagli PU v
Sant’Antonio – Cavallino Fossombrone PU o
Monte della Croce Montecalvo in Foglia PU v
Colle Ferbole Pergola PU m
Santa Veneranda – Strada del Pignocco Pesaro PU o
Monte Nerone Piobbico PU o
Mercatale – Cà’ Carsuccio Sassocorvaro Auditore PU o
Via San Donato Urbino PU v
LAZIO
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle Melfa Atina FR o
Bastia di Selvacava Ausonia FR o
Colle Albaneti Filettino FR v
Piazza Santa Maria Fumone FR o
San Sebastiano – Via Remorici Isola del Liri FR o
Monte Cifalco Sant’Elia Fiumerapido FR o
Monte Favone – Viale Quattro Novembre Santopadre FR o
Altipiani Di Arcinazzo – Via La Cona Trevi Nel Lazio FR v
Castello Vicalvi FR v
Castellonorato – Piazza Monte Tripoli Formia LT v
Monte Orlando Gaeta LT v
Monte Trevi – La Foresta Sezze LT v
Monte Pero Sonnino LT v
Monte Leano Terracina LT o
Monte Pilucco Terracina LT o
Preta – Via del Licaone Amatrice RI o
Rocca Antrodoco RI o
Monte Castelvecchio Borgorose RI o
Santuario di San Felice All’Acqua Cantalice RI o
Calcariola Cittaducale RI o
Colle Valviano Cittaducale RI o
Colle La Croce Leonessa RI v
Colle Moretto Posta RI v
Terminillo – Cima Macchie Rieti RI o
Colle Pardo Ariccia RM v
La Foresta Carpineto Romano RM o
Rocca di Mezzo Rocca Canterano RM o
Monte Cavo Costarelle Rocca di Papa RM o
Monte Mario – Via Cadlolo Roma RM o
Monte Croce Saracinesco RM o
Colle San Pietro Segni RM v
Colle Ripoli Tivoli RM v
Monte Secco – La Pilara Velletri RM o
Via Sant’Angelo Bassano Romano VT v
Valle Santa Maria Canepina VT v
Sugheratello Canino VT v
San Vittore Gradoli VT v
ABRUZZO
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Cimarani Avezzano AQ o
Colle della Croce Barrea AQ o
Casino Vecchiarelli Canistro AQ o
Castello Castel di Sangro AQ v
Monte Arunzo – Strada Alto Liri Castellafiume AQ o
Santa Maria Civita d’Antino AQ o
I Colli – Vallone Civitella Roveto AQ o
Campo Imperatore – La Piazza L’Aquila AQ v
Monte Luco L’Aquila AQ o
Colle Munito Lucoli AQ o
Monte Arnone Oricola AQ o
Monte della Selva Ortona dei Marsi AQ v
Colle dell’Oro Pescasseroli AQ o
Monte San Cosimo Prezza AQ o
Piana del Leone – La Difesa Roccaraso AQ o
Frattura – Via Provinciale Scanno AQ o
Ruderi Fortezza Archi CH o
Caserma – Piazza Roma Bucchianico CH o
Contrada Madonna – Pietragrande Casacanditella CH v
Castello Gamberale CH o
Chiesa di Santa Maria Assunta Gissi CH v
Magazzena – Colle delle Serre Palmoli CH v
Capo le Macchie Palombaro CH o
Colle delle 3 Croci – Cimitero Schiavi d’Abruzzo CH m
Pietre Ciferine Torricella Peligna CH v
Via Cardone Vasto CH o
Pietra Corniale Bussi sul Tirino PE o
San Silvestro Pescara PE v
Paternò Campli TE v
Colle Maccherone Castel Castagna TE v
Via Risorgimento Castellalto TE v
Colle Annunziata – San Marcello Fano Adriano TE v
Casino Ranieri Montorio Al Vomano TE o
Colle Morino Pineto TE o
Colle San Venanzio Teramo TE v
Contrada Castello Torricella Sicura TE o
MOLISE
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Castello Monforte Campobasso CB m
Il Redentore Casacalenda CB v
Santa Maria a Monte Cercemaggiore CB v
Monterone Larino CB v
Masseria Feliciani Montenero di Bisaccia CB o
Via Porta Civica Morrone del Sannio CB v
Monte – Coste Spinete CB o
Grilli – Via Hemingway Capracotta IS o
Via Torre Carovilli IS v
Monte Patalecchia Collicello Castelpetroso IS o
Monte Cervaro Colli a Volturno IS v
Contrada Il Monte Pesche IS v
CAMPANIA
UHF 40 (626,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Castello – Via dei Normanni Avella AV o
Contrada Ospedale – Via Aia Contrada AV o
Loreto – Via Serroni Mercogliano AV o
Monte Vergine Mercogliano AV o
Monte Esca Monteforte Irpino AV v
Monastero del Monte Montella AV o
San Giovanni a Doglie Montemarano AV o
Monte Salto Montoro AV v
Madonna della Neve Quindici AV o
Piazza Garibaldi Trevico AV v
Cippo Imperiale Volturara Irpina AV o
Monte Oliveto – Santuario Airola BN o
Pacevecchia – Via Fermi Benevento BN o
Monte Barbato – Toppo Ziedo Foiano di Val Fortore