Aggiornato a Mercoledì 20 Luglio 2022

Modulazione: 64 QAM
Intervallo di Guardia: 1/4 - FEC: 2/3
TID: 1 - ONID: 8572

CANALI SINTONIZZABILI: 20
TV H.264 HD: 1
TV H.264 SD: 18
TV MPEG-2 SD: 1
Z@PPING TV

Mercoledì 20 Luglio 2022

Martedì 8 Marzo 2022

Mercoledì 20 Ottobre 2021

GALLERY
FREQUENZE E POSTAZIONI

VALLE D’AOSTA
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Barmasc – Borbey Ayas AO o
Nissert Bard AO v
Castello di Graines Brusson AO v
Gimillian – Albergo Belvedere Cogne AO o
Le Pavillon Courmayeur AO o
Gerdaz Gressan AO o
Weissmatten – Colle della Garda Gressoney-Saint-Jean AO o
Col de Courtil Hône AO m
Lazey Morgex AO m
Tête d’Arpy Morgex AO o
Chamossery Dessus Roisan AO o
Tregioz Saint-Nicolas AO o
Salirod Saint-Vincent AO m
Mongnod – Croix de Juin Torgnon AO o
Plateau-Rosà Valtournenche AO v
PIEMONTE
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Regione Ricci Acqui Terme AL v
Molino Pian dei Brengi Carrosio AL o
Regione Rizza Castelletto d’Erro AL v
Bozzolina Castelletto d’Orba AL v
Valrossara Gavi AL v
Sant’Evasio – Ca’ di Gat Ovada AL v
Cascina Rana Ozzano Monferrato AL o
Costa di Celio Rocchetta Ligure AL o
Via Telecco San Sebastiano Curone AL o
Madonna del Monte Spineto Serravalle Scrivia AL v
Bricco Biamini Asti AT o
Val Valero Incisa Scapaccino AT v
Piantivello – Bricco Albarella Mombaldone AT o
Bric Randolina Andorno Micca BI o
Gambarova – Corso Rivetti Biella BI o
Monte Rubello Valdilana BI v
Altavilla – Bricco Capre Alba CN o
Madonna di Monserrato Borgo San Dalmazzo CN v
Cima Calcinera Camerana CN v
Scrivano – Via Cornarea Canale CN o
Malpotremo – Case Pena Ceva CN v
Bric Bussoino Corneliano d’Alba CN v
Bergemolo – Ciabot Perottas Demonte CN v
Cascina Bassignana Dogliani CN o
Cascina Vescovo Dogliani CN v
Tetti Chiotti Entracque CN v
San Maurizio – Cassiera Frassino CN v
Case Falchetti Garessio CN o
Monte Pietra Ardena Garessio CN o
Bricco del Dente La Morra CN v
Costa Murin Limone Piemonte CN v
Monte San Lorenzo Limone Piemonte CN v
Santo Spirito – Via della Chioma Martiniana Po CN o
Cima del Boschin Moiola CN o
Liceo – Piazza IV Novembre Mondovì CN o
Cima Varengo Montemale di Cuneo CN v
Serra Boella Neive CN v
Poggio La Colma Ormea CN o
Cascina Greco Perletto CN v
Colle San Giorgio – Fonte Peveragno CN v
Tetto Rescasso Robilante CN v
Costa di Sant’Anna – Ferre Roccabruna CN o
Cimitero – Strada Motta Sanfré CN v
Bric Roma Santo Stefano Belbo CN v
San Grato – Pilone Bruna Verzuolo CN v
Cascina Bellana Vicoforte CN m
Monte Calvario – Casa dell’Eremita Villanova Mondovì CN v
Strada del Cimitero Andrate TO v
Mortera – Via Sacra San Michele Avigliana TO o
Bacinetto – Via Micca Bardonecchia TO o
Gandoglio – Costa Borgone Susa TO o
Monpilotto – Acquedotto Castagneto Po TO o
Via Manzoni Cavagnolo TO o
Sagna Longa – Strada Valle Gimont Cesana Torinese TO o
Giacotti – Strada Berga Cumiana TO v
Monte Turu Germagnano TO m
Colpastore Giaveno TO v
Truc Fassin Locana TO v
Madonna dell’Ecova Mompantero TO o
Monte Pampalù Mompantero TO m
Cascina Colombetto – Via Santa Maria Moncalieri TO m
Pierremenaud Oulx TO m
Colle Croce di Ceres Pessinetto TO v
Faiallo – Strada Provinciale Pont-Canavese TO v
Monte Calmia – Pendici Pont-Canavese TO v
San Benedetto – Via Frairia Porte TO o
Clot della Soma – Mendie Pragelato TO o
Borgata Prassero Rubiana TO o
Bric di Trausella Rueglio TO v
Alpette – Acquedotto Sestriere TO o
Monte Fraiteve Sestriere TO o
Corso Inghilterra – Grattacielo Intesa San Paolo Torino TO o
Eremo – Monte Capra Torino TO o
Rocca Berra Torre Pellice TO v
Pecco – Via Caresana Val di Chy TO o
Torre del Colle Villar Dora TO o
Pra’ Martino – Colonia Villar Perosa TO o
Egro – Casino Cesara VB v
Alpe Lusentino Domodossola VB v
Pollino – Via Antenna Ghiffa VB v
Candoglia Cava Mergozzo VB m
Fomarco – San Rocco Pieve Vergonte VB o
Cresta di Pioda Premia VB o
Buttogno – La Motta Santa Maria Maggiore VB o
Monte Mottarone Vetta Stresa VB v
Caldera Trontano VB o
Coggia Varzo VB v
Cima Croce Borgosesia VC v
Monte Quarone Varallo VC m
Piaccio di Crevola Varallo VC o
LOMBARDIA
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Cantino Adrara San Rocco BG o
Monte Rena Albino BG v
Salmezza – Corna Bianca Algua BG o
Bani – Via Varisco Ardesio BG o
Madonna del Piccione – Strada per Lovere Bossico BG v
Monte Ballerino Casazza BG v
Monte Cucco Clusone BG o
Monte Beio – Stalla Zambaiti Leffe BG o
Monte Creò Parzanica BG o
Castello Piazza Brembana BG o
Colle Basso Ponteranica BG v
San Defendente Roncola BG o
La Trinità San Giovanni Bianco BG o
Foppa Torre San Pellegrino Terme BG o
Forcella – Il Colle Sarnico BG m
Esmate – Santa Lucia Solto Collina BG o
Monte Falecchio Songavazzo BG v
Valcava Passo Torre de’ Busi BG o
Sant’Antonio Abbandonato Val Brembilla BG m
Pieve di Vilminore Vilminore di Scalve BG o
Somendenna – Via Costa Berlendis Zogno BG m
Sorline Angolo Terme BS o
Monte Maniva – Dos de Bampe Bagolino BS o
Monte Suello Bagolino BS o
Camarozzi Berzo Inferiore BS o
Monte Maddalena Botticino BS v
Colle Vedetta – Via Buttafuoco Brescia BS o
Pizzo Cornacchia – Vesalla Brione BS o
Cimitero – Via Folletto Caino BS v
Croce di Sassello – Croce di Stino Capovalle BS o
Memmo – Stropertolo Collio BS o
Laresi Edolo BS o
Tre Capitelli – Sasso Bertini Idro BS v
Prati Comuni Lumezzane BS v
Caregno Marcheno BS m
Margine Monno BS o
San Carlo Ossimo BS m
Antico Castello Paspardo BS v
Monte Gardio Pezzaze BS o
Corna d’Aola Ponte di Legno BS o
Zaione di Sotto Preseglie BS o
Monte Colmo Provaglio Val Sabbia BS v
Roccoli di Capra Salò BS v
Valle – Via Fontane Saviore dell’Adamello BS o
Malga Tambione Sellero BS m
Coloreto – Nestesino Sulzano BS o
Prabione – Cimitero Tignale BS o
Secastello Tremosine sul Garda BS o
Gazzino Vallio Terme BS o
Selva Piana Villanuova sul Clisi BS m
Canè – Via Tomasi Vione BS o
Pompegnino – La Guardia Vobarno BS o
Monte Rondanino – Cava Alta Valle Intelvi CO v
Monte Garnasca Bellagio CO o
Falchetto – Ai Piani Como CO o
Monte Goi Como CO v
Molzano – Monte Croc Corrido CO v
Via don Bianchi Cusino CO v
Monte Gireglio Dizzasco CO v
Cime di Brugnone Grandola ed Uniti CO o
Germanello – Via Nerba Laglio CO v
Cavagnola Nesso CO o
Piazza d’Orella Rezzago CO v
Monte Peschiera Sorico CO o
La Costa – Via dei Monti Lariani Stazzona CO o
Belvedere di Candalino Valbrona CO v
Rocca di Airuno Airuno LC o
Zucco Angelone Barzio LC v
Alpe di Paglio Casargo LC o
Narro – Via della Deputazione Casargo LC m
Monte Barro – San Francesco Galbiate LC v
Monte Melma Lecco LC v
San Giovanni – Via di Monterobbio Lecco LC o
Piani Sciresa Malgrate LC o
Sommafiume – Via Legnoncino Sueglio LC m
Corso Sempione Milano MI o
Piazza Tre Torri – Torre Allianz Milano MI v
Monte Penice Menconico PV o
Malga Palabione Aprica SO v
Foppaiola – Strada Pegolotta Bema SO m
Primolo – Cimitero Chiesa in Valmalenco SO o
Poira – Albergo Bellavista Civo SO o
Monte della Neve Livigno SO o
Passo dell’Eira Livigno SO o
Cigolino San Giacomo Filippo SO o
Pravadina Sondalo SO o
Triangia – Via Pradella Sondrio SO o
Somasassa Teglio SO o
Monte Padrio – Dos della Croce Tirano SO o
Sant’Antonio di Scianno Valdidentro SO o
Le Motte Valdisotto SO m
Madonna di Oga Valdisotto SO o
Roncale Vervio SO o
Campo dei Fiori – Punta di Mezzo Luvinate VA m
San Rocco – Via Fratelli Maccario Maccagno con Pino e Veddasca VA v
Monte Marzio Marzio VA v
Monte Orsa Viggiù VA v
VENETO
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Col di Foglia Agordo BL o
Monte Dolada – Ghedie Alpago BL v
Monte Agudo Funivia Auronzo di Cadore BL o
Col Visentin Belluno BL o
Monte Faverghera Belluno BL v
Malos Cencenighe Agordino BL o
Col di Foglia Colle Santa Lucia BL o
Faloria Cortina d’Ampezzo BL o
Castone di Danta Danta di Cadore BL m
Caverson Falcade BL o
Monte Zucco Pieve di Cadore BL o
Fornaci San Pietro di Cadore BL o
Col Davara Santo Stefano di Cadore BL o
Transacqua Santo Stefano di Cadore BL o
Monte Roncone Seren del Grappa BL o
Col Baion Val di Zoldo BL o
Monte Cero Baone PD v
Monte Venda Teolo PD o
Zuel Sant’Eurosia Cison di Valmarino TV v
Monte Pianar Segusino TV v
Madonna della Salute Vittorio Veneto TV v
Monte Postale Altissimo VI v
Cima Echar Asiago VI o
Monte Tondo Cogollo del Cengio VI v
Agugliana – Col Zucchi Montebello Vicentino VI v
Monte La Gusella Pove del Grappa VI v
Monte Spitz Recoaro Terme VI o
Monte Raga Schio VI v
Enna Torrebelvicino VI o
Magaraggia Valdagno VI v
Monte Berico – Ca’ 7 Venti Vicenza VI o
Cavalieri Badia Calavena VR v
Spiazzi – Forte Cimo Caprino Veronese VR o
Monte Mirabello Cazzano di Tramigna VR v
Val di Monte – La Rocchetta Malcesine VR v
Pozzo – Ca’ Gradella Marano di Valpolicella VR v
Faldere Negrar di Valpolicella VR v
Dosso Croce San Zeno di Montagna VR o
Monte Croson – San Vincenzo Verona VR m
Monte San Fidenzio Verona VR v
Via Scopoli Verona VR v
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Predonico – Steinberg Appiano sulla Strada del Vino BZ o
Sotto Sasso – Plan de Spunata Badia BZ v
Plose – Val Croce Bressanone BZ o
Monte Spalliera Brunico BZ o
Olmedo di Fuori Campo di Trens BZ o
Caminata di Tures Campo Tures BZ v
Marinzen – Parnai Castelrotto BZ v
Punta de Mesdi Castelrotto BZ o
Dosso dei Larici Cermes BZ o
Spin di Sopra Curon Venosta BZ o
Il Dosso Dobbiaco BZ o
Rienza Dobbiaco BZ o
Col Girardi Egna BZ o
Maso Masies Funes BZ o
Maso Trù La Valle BZ o
San Martino al Monte – Porcili Laces BZ o
Tarnello – San Lazzaro Lasa BZ o
Ca’ di Sopra Luson BZ o
Ulfas Moso in Passiria BZ o
Monte Quaira Nova Levante BZ o
Arbusti – Cava di Pietra Rasun Anterselva BZ o
Maranza Rio di Pusteria BZ v
Maso Egg-Hof San Leonardo in Passiria BZ o
Il Giogo – Piculin San Martino in Badia BZ o
Eidschwer San Pancrazio BZ o
Maso Schweiger San Pancrazio BZ o
Masi del Dosso Sarentino BZ o
Daunei Selva di Val Gardena BZ o
Montoni di Agumes Stelvio BZ o
Marca di Pusteria – Via Sonnberg Terento BZ v
Masi alla Mutta Tirolo BZ v
Eggel Pichl Ultimo BZ o
Gosta Superiore Valdaora BZ v
Pista di Slittino Valdaora BZ o
Malga della Gola Valle Aurina BZ o
Selva di Durna Valle di Casies BZ o
Monte Cavallo Vipiteno BZ o
Dosso del Bue Altopiano della Vigolana TN v
Malga Riondera Avio TN o
San Mauro – Tresilla Baselga di Pinè TN o
Monte San Martino Bleggio Superiore TN o
Luf Bocenago TN m
Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa TN m
Totoga Bassa Canal San Bovo TN o
Pian de Pianet Canazei TN o
Maso Bait Capriana TN o
Celado – Monte Pasolin Castello Tesino TN m
Molina di Fiemme – Orti di Piazol Castello-Molina di Fiemme TN o
Cima Penegal – Monte Lagardana Cavareno TN o
Belvedere di Tezze Grigno TN o
Col Plagna Ledro TN o
Santa Giuliana – Via Dazio Levico Terme TN o
Monte Peller – Pra’ della Selva Malé TN m
Dosso delle Streghe Molveno TN o
Strada Besagno – Castione Mori TN o
Doss Casina Nago-Torbole TN m
Monte Salvat Ossana TN o
Forte Carriola – Ber Pieve di Bono-Prezzo TN o
Pancugolo – Rifugio Cinque Laghi Pinzolo TN o
Coronele – Belvedere Predazzo TN m
Via dei Seradori Predazzo TN m
Mason Primiero San Martino di Castrozza TN o
Punta Rolle Primiero San Martino di Castrozza TN o
San Martino – Strada per Rifugio Rosetta Primiero San Martino di Castrozza TN v
Monte Brione Riva del Garda TN v
Monte Finonchio Rovereto TN m
Muncion – Pian Tenadoi San Giovanni di Fassa TN o
Monte Rodolfo San Michele all’Adige TN v
Venticcia Segonzano TN o
Core – Centrale Elettrica della Rocca Sella Giudicarie TN o
Val del Pleo Spormaggiore TN m
Monte Verdura Storo TN m
Noal Longhe Tesero TN o
Colle San Pietro – Rovine Torcegno TN o
Maranza – Pramaquart Trento TN o
Cima Paganella Vallelaghi TN m
Maso Coilhof Vignola-Falesina TN o
Maso del Comune Ziano di Fiemme TN o
UHF 39 (618,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Wall di Mezzo – Via Winkel Malles Venosta BZ o
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte San Michele Sagrado GO v
Castaldia Aviano PN o
Fontanella Muggia TS v
Monte Belvedere Trieste TS o
Monte Tenchia – Cuel di Malescheit Cercivento UD m
Monte Purgessimo Cividale del Friuli UD v
Questis Forni Avoltri UD o
Monte Cumieli Gemona del Friuli UD v
Santo Spirito Moggio Udinese UD o
Ovasta – Via Pineda Ovaro UD o
Prabon – Stalla Neredelis Paularo UD o
Il Calvario Pontebba UD o
Santuario di Muris Ragogna UD m
Colle dei Mirtilli Sappada UD o
Monte Priesnig Tarvisio UD o
Monte Santo di Lussari Tarvisio UD o
Monte Strabut Tolmezzo UD m
Avasinis Trasaghis UD o
Viale Palmanova Udine UD v
LIGURIA
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Montemoggio – Monte Pazzone Borzonasca GE v
Portofino Vetta Camogli GE o
Monte Figogna Ceranesi GE o
Costa dei Mosti – Via Renda Cogorno GE o
Monte Capenardo – Prati Davagna GE v
Branega – Bric Bacciocco Genova GE o
Casa di Volpe Genova GE v
Colla Pianderlino Genova GE v
Forte Richelieu Genova GE v
Lanterna Genova GE v
Monte Fasce Genova GE o
Monte Gazzo – Righette Genova GE o
Monte Moro Genova GE o
Righi – Mura di Sant’Erasmo Genova GE o
San Gottardo – Rocca Genova GE v
Montecanne – Chiesa Isola del Cantone GE v
Curlo – Via Belvedere Leivi GE o
Monte Verzi Lorsica GE o
Ciassun – Via della Cappelletta Masone GE o
Montemoro Montoggio GE o
Tolceto Ne GE v
Case Giacoboni – Bricco della Croce Ronco Scrivia GE v
Isolabuona – Cascina Lagò Ronco Scrivia GE o
Bric Mondo Rossiglione GE v
San Martino del Vento – Piazza Olcese San Colombano Certenoli GE v
Monte Maggio – Colonia Savignone GE o
Colle Navaselli Serra Riccò GE o
Riva Trigoso – Villa Ginestra Sestri Levante GE o
Costa Cicala Sori GE o
Buffalora Torriglia GE o
Monte Tugio Uscio GE v
San Pantaleo Zoagli GE o
Piana Moreno Bordighera IM o
San Giacomo – Case Cane Camporosso IM v
Colle Cinghia Ceriana IM o
Torria – Via padre Gandolfo Chiusanico IM o
Capo Berta – Pini del Rosso Diano Marina IM o
Cima Tramontina Dolceacqua IM o
Monte Bardellini Imperia IM v
Monte Calvario – Torre Acquarone Imperia IM v
Suseneo – Col Ferrari Perinaldo IM v
Sant’Antonino – Costa d’Ascagno Pieve di Teco IM o
Monte Bignone Sanremo IM m
Monte Grange Taggia IM v
Forte San Paolo Ventimiglia IM v
Ortara Beverino SP v
Monte San Nicolao Carro SP o
Monte Parodi La Spezia SP m
Pitelli – La Valletta La Spezia SP v
Punta Mesco Levanto SP v
Via per Nicola Luni SP v
Santuario Nostra Signora di Soviore Monterosso al Mare SP v
Madonna di Montenero Riomaggiore SP o
Serò – Il Monte Zignago SP v
Colle Ebrea Alassio SV v
Monte Pisciavino Alassio SV v
Monte Burot Altare SV o
Colle Dick Andora SV o
Camon Cairo Montenotte SV o
Monte Collarina Calice Ligure SV o
Camporosso – Cascina del Re Calizzano SV o
Molino a Vento – Via Boschi Celle Ligure SV v
Cengio Alto – Chiesa Cengio SV v
Pizzo Ceresa Cisano sul Neva SV v
Finalborgo – San Bernardo Finale Ligure SV v
Trabocchetto – Rocca delle Fene Pietra Ligure SV v
Bric dell’Arie Pontinvrea SV v
Bric del Poggio Sassello SV o
Monte Beigua Sassello SV o
Colle Crocetta Savona SV v
Bric Vaccalenda Stella SV v
Cima Bareste Toirano SV v
Monte Colombino Vado Ligure SV o
Case Riva Varazze SV v
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle Barbiano – Via di Barbiano Bologna BO o
Poggio Barone – Ca’ dei Filetti Castel di Casio BO o
Monte Falcone Fontanelice BO v
Monteacuto Ragazza – Collina Grizzana Morandi BO v
Poggio Carviano Grizzana Morandi BO v
Monte Bastia Loiano BO v
Monte Giovine – San Silvestro Marzabotto BO o
Monte Avezzano Monte San Pietro BO o
Poggio San Chierlo Monte San Pietro BO v
San Rocco di Brigola – Via delle Ginestre Monzuno BO v
Monte delle Formiche Pianoro BO v
San Rocco San Benedetto Val di Sambro BO v
Provvidenza Vecchia Valsamoggia BO o
Poggio Vitine Bagno di Romagna FC o
Monte Maggio Bertinoro FC o
Sadurano Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole FC o
Montevecchio Cesena FC v
Monte dell’Aglio Civitella di Romagna FC v
Monte Menghina Modigliana FC v
Riggiano – Monte Camerona Predappio FC o
Montegrosso Rocca San Casciano FC v
Monte Guidi – Poggio Faete Santa Sofia FC v
Monte Petra – Via Castello Sogliano al Rubicone FC v
Piane di Mocogno – Via Chiesetta degli Alpini Lama Mocogno MO v
Maserno – Monteforte Montese MO v
Verzana di Sopra Pavullo nel Frignano MO v
Castiglione di Sopra – Via Vaglie Riolunato MO o
Sant’Anna Torria Bettola PC v
Cascina Fontana del Gallo Bobbio PC v
Groppallo – Chiesa Farini PC v
Bellaria Lugagnano Val d’Arda PC v
Ca’ dell’Ora Pianello Val Tidone PC v
Acquedotto – Via Tacella Rivergaro PC v
Pigazzano – Costa Paola Travo PC o
Passo delle Cento Croci Albareto PR v
Ca’ Bertani – Castellaro Bedonia PR v
Colle San Genesio Berceto PR m
Grifola Borgo Val di Taro PR o
Monte Sesiolo Corniglio PR v
Monte Prinzera Fornovo di Taro PR v
Stadirano Lesignano de’ Bagni PR v
Laghi di Vecciatica – Centrale Enel Monchio delle Corti PR o
Monte Castello Neviano degli Arduini PR o
Monte Canate Pellegrino Parmense PR o
Monte Cucco Salsomaggiore Terme PR o
Monte Bicocca Brisighella RA v
Sasso Letroso Riolo Terme RA o
Sarzano – Monte Stella Casina RE v
Pietradura Castelnovo ne’ Monti RE o
Tarlanda Ventasso RE v
Gottano di Sopra Vetto RE o
Ca’ del Vento Viano RE v
Antico – Pozzo Maiolo RN o
Borgellino – Via Il Poggiolo Poggio Torriana RN v
Monte San Silvestro Sant’Agata Feltria RN v
TOSCANA
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Santa Flora Turrita Arezzo AR v
Terrossola – Colle Lavacchio Bibbiena AR v
Pulicciano – Praticino Castelfranco Piandiscò AR v
Poggio della Cesta Chiusi della Verna AR o
Montalone – Via Madonna della Pozza Pieve Santo Stefano AR o
Poggio Tondo Pratovecchio Stia AR o
Vigna del Picchio Subbiano AR o
Poggio Pratolino Talla AR o
Fontimoro Bagno a Ripoli FI v
Frascole – La Cella Dicomano FI o
San Pietro Santerno Firenzuola FI v
Municipio – Piazza Umberto I Londa FI v
Sambruceto Marradi FI o
Il Masso Pontassieve FI v
Poggio della Mandruzza Rignano sull’Arno FI o
Monte Morello Sesto Fiorentino FI m
Croce di Monte Senario Vaglia FI m
Poggio del Trivallo Arcidosso GR v
Monte Argentario Monte Argentario GR v
Le Coste Roccastrada GR v
Madonna delle Grazie Scarlino GR o
Monte Calamita Capoliveri LI v
Monte Perone Marciana LI o
Punta Semaforo Piombino LI m
Monte Capannello Rio LI v
Lugliano – Via Castello Bagni di Lucca LU o
Corsagna – Cimitero Borgo a Mozzano LU o
Valdottavo – Castello Borgo a Mozzano LU o
Pedona – Chiesa Camaiore LU o
Cermaggiore Camporgiano LU v
Aquilata Massarosa LU v
Conca di Sotto Massarosa LU o
Capriglia – Villa Ponticelli Pietrasanta LU m
Al Monte Stazzema LU v
Pian di Mezzo – Casina Rossa Villa Collemandina LU o
Ca’ di Nava Bagnone MS v
Santa Lucia Carrara MS o
Monte Spiaggione Casola in Lunigiana MS v
Campiglione Fivizzano MS v
Caugliano Fivizzano MS o
San Carlo – Villa Quadrelli Massa MS o
Maestà del Monte Podenzana MS o
Arzelato – Campolo Pontremoli MS o
Monte Serra Calci PI o
Latignano – Via Traversa di Pesciule Cascina PI o
Malandrone Alto Castellina Marittima PI v
Aquila – Via Cimitero Volterra PI o
Torre di Codilupo Cantagallo PO o
Via dei Termini alla Collina Prato PO v
Poggio Castellare Vaiano PO o
Celle La Bandiera Vernio PO o
Poggio Casugnano Vernio PO o
La Cuccola Abetone Cutigliano PT v
Reniccione Abetone Cutigliano PT v
Monteghilardi Pistoia PT v
Torre Sant’Alluccio Quarrata PT v
Casalini Torricella San Marcello Piteglio PT o
Galognano Colle di Val d’Elsa SI v
Monte Luco – La Pineta Gaiole in Chianti SI o
Montalbuccio – Strada Agostoli Siena SI o
UMBRIA
UHF 26 (514,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Subasio – La Bolsella Assisi PG m
Monte Pozzoni Cascia PG m
Monte Arnato Città di Castello PG v
Sasso di Pale Foligno PG o
Monte Maggio Gualdo Tadino PG o
San Martino in Colle – Casanova Gubbio PG o
Colle Paradiso Nocera Umbra PG o
Monte Ripido – Via degli Olivi Perugia PG o
Monte Jugo Sellano PG o
Monteluco Spoleto PG v
San Benigno – Monte Latrone Todi PG o
Le Case in Monteverde Valfabbrica PG o
Lescinetto Arrone TR o
Colle La Forca Ferentillo