Aggiornato a Venerdì 15 Luglio 2022

Modulazione: 64 QAM
Intervallo di Guardia: 1/4 - FEC: 5/6
TID: 905 - ONID: 272

CANALI SINTONIZZABILI: 26
TV H.264 HD: 1
TV H.264 SD: 11
TV MPEG-2 SD: 4
DATI: 10
Z@PPING TV
LE-NEWS-mercedes-web-1-300x214

Giovedì 30 Giugno 2022

Domenica 5 Giugno 2022

Martedì 3 Maggio 2022

Lunedì 25 Aprile 2022

Mercoledì 9 Marzo 2022

Giovedì 21 Ottobre 2021

GALLERY
FREQUENZE E POSTAZIONI

VALLE D’AOSTA
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Colombo Avise AO o
Montroz Cogne AO o
Le Pavillon Courmayeur AO o
Barrier Dessus Gressan AO o
Col de Courtil Hône AO o
Grande-Gollete La Thuile AO o
Tête d’Arpy Morgex AO o
Lenty Saint-Vincent AO o
Pleod Sarre AO o
Plan Maison Valtournenche AO v
PIEMONTE
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Stregone Acqui Terme AL v
Bricco dell’Olio – Strada della Serra Alessandria AL v
Cascina Saramon Castelletto d’Erro AL v
Valrossara – Madonna della Guardia Gavi AL v
Monte Giarolo Montacuto AL m
Sant’Evasio – Ca’ di Gat Ovada AL v
Madonna del Monte Spineto Serravalle Scrivia AL v
Piazza Parrocchiale Azzano d’Asti AT o
Bauda – Via Bassano Canelli AT v
Caffi – Pian della Sete Cassinasco AT o
Val Vallero Incisa Scapaccino AT v
Lavezzole San Damiano d’Asti AT o
Colma – Via Gaia Andorno Micca BI o
Oropa – Strada Canal Secco Biella BI v
Prapiano Valdilana BI v
Dazza Veglio BI o
Altavilla – Bricco Capre Alba CN o
Scrivano – Via Cornarea Canale CN o
Monte – Via Marconi Castellino Tanaro CN o
Malpotremo – Case Pena Ceva CN v
Torre Civica – Piazza Belvedere Dogliani CN o
Prato Rotondo Garessio CN o
Via San Sebastiano Guarene CN v
Bricco del Dente La Morra CN v
Cascina Alasia Martiniana Po CN o
Cima del Boschin Moiola CN o
Liceo – Piazza IV Novembre Mondovì CN o
Bric la Caià Montemale di Cuneo CN v
Serra Boella Neive CN v
Monte Calvario – Casa dell’Eremita Villanova Mondovì CN v
Il Castellazzo Villar San Costanzo CN o
San Salvatore Massino Visconti NO o
Getta Alpette TO o
Croce Serra Andrate TO v
Mortera – Via Sacra San Michele Avigliana TO o
Bric Forcola Balangero TO v
Bacinetto – Via Micca Bardonecchia TO o
Montebuono Borgofranco d’Ivrea TO v
Gandoglio – Costa Borgone Susa TO o
Sagna Longa – Strada Valle Gimont Cesana Torinese TO o
Case Valer Corio TO o
Giacotti – Strada Berga Cumiana TO v
Deiro Superiore Cuorgnè TO v
Ambournet Exilles TO o
Bianchi Inferiore – Le Quà Mompantero TO o
Monte Pampalù Mompantero TO v
Punta Garné Monastero di Lanzo TO o
Santa Maria – Strada Carignano Trattoria Moncalieri TO v
Pierremenaud Oulx TO o
Colle della Maddalena – Strada del Colle Pecetto Torinese TO o
Bricco dell’Olmo Pino Torinese TO o
Faiallo – Strada Provinciale Pont-Canavese TO v
San Benedetto – Via Frairia Porte TO o
Col del Lys – Monte Pelà Rubiana TO m
Alpette – Acquedotto Sestriere TO o
Rocca Berra Torre Pellice TO v
Pra’ Martino – Monte Rocciacotella Villar Perosa TO o
Egro – Casino Cesara VB v
Pollino – Via Antenna Ghiffa VB v
Candoglia Cava Carrettone Mergozzo VB v
Monte Mottarone Snia Omegna VB v
Ronco Omegna VB o
Fomarco – Gulo Pieve Vergonte VB o
Belvedere – Tiro al Piattello Quarna Sopra VB o
Monte Mottarone Funivia Stresa VB v
Cascina Boffin – Via Arvogno Toceno VB o
Caldera Trontano VB o
Cima Croce Borgosesia VC v
Acquedotto Gattinara VC o
Monte Quarone Varallo VC v
Piaccio di Crevola Varallo VC o
LOMBARDIA
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Misma – Croce Sant’Antonio Albino BG v
Monte Rena Albino BG v
Salmezza – Corna Bianca Algua BG v
Botto Alto Ardesio BG v
Madonna del Piccione – Strada per Lovere Bossico BG v
Valcava Prato della Costa Caprino Bergamasco BG o
Monte Ballerino Casazza BG v
Foppa Barbata Casnigo BG v
Monte Cucco Clusone BG o
Monte Farno – La Cloca Gandino BG v
I Colli Gandosso BG v
Monte Beio Leffe BG o
Monte Creò Parzanica BG o
Maresana – Via Croce dei Morti Ponteranica BG v
Via Valdigerra Pontida BG v
Foppa Torre San Pellegrino Terme BG o
Spettino Alto – Ca’ Moretti San Pellegrino Terme BG o
Esmate – Santa Lucia Solto Collina BG o
Monte Falecchio Songavazzo BG v
Peghera – Forcellina Taleggio BG v
Sant’Antonio Abbandonato Val Brembilla BG v
Somendenna – Via Torre Zogno BG v
Sorline Angolo Terme BS o
Albere Artogne BS o
Castagneta Bagolino BS o
Monte Maniva – Dos de Bampe Bagolino BS o
Camarozzi Berzo Inferiore BS o
La Torricella Botticino BS o
Colle Vedetta – Via Buttafuoco Brescia BS o
Monte Maddalena – Cavrelle Brescia BS v
Pizzo Cornacchia – Vesalla Brione BS o
Croce di Sassello – Croce di Stino Capovalle BS o
Monte Orfano Cologne BS o
Monte Colmo Edolo BS o
Madonna della Stella Pedrona Gussago BS o
Tre Capitelli – Sasso Bertini Idro BS v
Rova – Roccolo Arrighi Lonato del Garda BS v
Prati Comuni Lumezzane BS v
Caregno Marcheno BS o
Castello dell’Asino Marmentino BS o
Madonna della Rosa Monticelli Brusati BS m
Antico Castello Paspardo BS v
Zoadello – Via Santa Maria del Giogo Polaveno BS o
Corna d’Aola Ponte di Legno BS o
Monte Colmo Provaglio Val Sabbia BS o
Coloreto – Nestesino Sulzano BS o
Palazzina – Monte Pena Tavernole sul Mella BS o
Ronco – Via dei Mille Villa Carcina BS o
Legnago Villanuova sul Clisi BS v
Selva Piana Villanuova sul Clisi BS o
Pompegnino – La Guardia Vobarno BS o
Monte Orimento Alta Valle Intelvi CO v
Monte Garnasca Bellagio CO o
Monte Prasanto Canzo CO o
Sommaina Carate Urio CO v
Falchetto – Ai Piani Como CO o
Monte Goi Como CO v
Molzano – Monte Croc Corrido CO v
Monte Gireglio Dizzasco CO v
Zoccolo – Buco del Piombo Erba CO o
Naggio – Selvette Grandola ed Uniti CO v
Piazza d’Orella Rezzago CO v
Monte Peschiera Sorico CO o
Selva Cuccarella Stazzona CO o
Dosso di Lavedo Tremezzina CO o
Via Primo Maggio Vailate CR o
Zucco Angelone Barzio LC v
Alpe di Paglio Casargo LC o
Narro – Al Pensionato Casargo LC o
Monte Barro – Eremo Galbiate LC v
Binda – Via di Monterobbio Lecco LC o
Monte Melma Lecco LC o
Piani Sciresa Malgrate LC o
Sommafiume – Via Legnoncino Sueglio LC o
Ca’ Nova – Villa San Carlo Valgreghentino LC o
Via Casati – Grattacielo Breda Milano MI o
Strada degli Spinedi Miradolo Terme PV o
Torrone Varzi PV o
Strada del Piano Ardenno SO o
Motta di Sotto – Alpe Fontana Campodolcino SO o
Primolo – Cimitero Chiesa in Valmalenco SO o
Poira Civo SO o
San Martino Grosotto SO o
Passo dell’Eira Livigno SO o
Cigolino San Giacomo Filippo SO o
Sommacologna – Via Carducci Sondalo SO o
Triangia – Via Pradella Sondrio SO o
Santa Perpetua Tirano SO o
Le Motte Valdisotto SO o
Madonna di Oga Valdisotto SO o
Monte Belvedere Villa di Tirano SO o
Poggio Sant’Elsa Laveno-Mombello VA v
Campo dei Fiori – Punta Paradiso Luvinate VA o
San Rocco – Via Fratelli Maccario Maccagno con Pino e Veddasca VA v
Monte Marzio Marzio VA v
Campo dei Fiori Grande Albergo Varese VA v
Monte Orsa Viggiù VA v
VENETO
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Arion Agordo BL o
Monte Dolada – Ghedie Alpago BL v
Col Perer – Costa di Lan Arsiè BL o
Monte Faverghera – Rifugio Brigata Cadore Belluno BL o
Faloria Cortina d’Ampezzo BL o
Castone di Danta Danta di Cadore BL o
Fiere Alte Pedavena BL o
Monte Ricco Pieve di Cadore BL o
Santa Lucia Seren del Grappa BL o
Col Baion Val di Zoldo BL o
Monte Rite Valle di Cadore BL o
Monte Tudaio Vigo di Cadore BL o
Monte Cero Baone PD v
Monte Gallo Galzignano Terme PD v
Monte Madonna Teolo PD o
Zuel Sant’Eurosia Cison di Valmarino TV v
Monte Pianar Segusino TV v
Col Visentin Vittorio Veneto TV m
Madonna della Salute Vittorio Veneto TV v
Monte Postale Altissimo VI v
Cima Echar Asiago VI o
San Giovanni In Monte – Olmi Barbarano Mossano VI o
Marola Caltrano VI v
Croce di Longara Gallio VI o
Via Casare di Sopra Monte di Malo VI v
Agugliana – Col Zucchi Montebello Vicentino VI v
Monte La Gusella Pove del Grappa VI v
Monte Spitz Recoaro Terme VI o
Monte Raga Schio VI v
Enna Torrebelvicino VI o
Magaraggia Valdagno VI v
Monte Berico – Ca’ 7 Venti Vicenza VI o
Prada Alta – Val di Fies Brenzone sul Garda VR o
Hotel Montresor – Via Mantegna Bussolengo VR o
Spiazzi – Forte Cimo Caprino Veronese VR o
Monte Mirabello Cazzano di Tramigna VR v
Monte Comune – Colombare Negrar di Valpolicella VR v
Monte Solane – Via Chiesa Vecchia Sant’Ambrogio di Valpolicella VR o
Monte Stoze Velo Veronese VR o
Torricelle Minigolf Verona VR o
Via Chioda Verona VR v
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
UHF 29 (538,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Predonico – Steinberg Appiano sulla Strada del Vino BZ o
Sotto Sasso – Plan de Spunata Badia BZ v
Plose Bressanone BZ o
Plan de Corones Brunico BZ o
Olmedo di Fuori Campo di Trens BZ o
Punta de Mesdi Castelrotto BZ o
Il Dosso Dobbiaco BZ o
Col Girardi Egna BZ o
Pra’ di Sopra Fortezza BZ o
San Martino al Monte – Porcili Laces BZ o
Tarnello – San Lazzaro Lasa BZ o
Masi Praticelli Naturno BZ o
Maso Egg-Hof San Leonardo in Passiria BZ o
Masi del Dosso Sarentino BZ o
Monte Elmo Sesto BZ o
Masi alla Mutta Tirolo BZ v
Via Serga Vandoies BZ v
Monte Cavallo Vipiteno BZ o
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Crote – Cave Albiano TN o
Dosso del Bue Altopiano della Vigolana TN v
Malga Riondera Avio TN o
Luf Bocenago TN m
Doss Magarù Borgo Lares TN o
Colme di Pravecchio Brentonico TN o
Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa TN m
Cermis – Funivia Cavalese TN o
Doss del Sabbion – Rifugio Giustino TN o
Belvedere di Tezze Grigno TN o
Forte Belvedere Lavarone TN o
Col Plagna Ledro TN o
Lochere – La Vedova Levico Terme TN o
Monte Peller – Pra’ della Selva Malé TN m
Pianac Moena TN o
Dosso delle Streghe Molveno TN o
Doss Casina Nago-Torbole TN o
Forte Carriola – Ber Pieve di Bono-Prezzo TN o
Coronele – Belvedere Predazzo TN m
Paloni – Via Caltene Primiero San Martino di Castrozza TN o
Monte Brione Riva del Garda TN v
Monte Finonchio Rovereto TN o
Monte Casale – Paghera San Lorenzo Dorsino TN o
Monte Rodolfo San Michele all’Adige TN v
Cima Penegal – Torre di Belvedere Sarnonico TN o
Monte Verdura Storo TN m
Colle San Pietro – Rovine Torcegno TN o
Maranza – Pramaquart Trento TN o
Cima Paganella Vallelaghi TN m
Maso Coilhof Vignola-Falesina TN o
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte San Michele – Boschini Sagrado GO v
Castaldia Aviano PN o
Chiampore Muggia TS v
Monte Belvedere Trieste TS o
Via del Serbatoio Buja UD v
Monte Purgessimo Cividale del Friuli UD v
Pedrosa – Prati della Chiesa Faedis UD v
Govenal Socchieve UD v
Monte Zoncolan – Funivia Sutrio UD o
Monte Priesnig Tarvisio UD o
Monte Diverdalce Tolmezzo UD o
Dimes – Via Sezza Zuglio UD v
LIGURIA
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Fritallo Bogliasco GE v
Belpiano Borzonasca GE o
Monte San Rocco Casarza Ligure GE o
Regiosci Casella GE o
Monte Figogna Ceranesi GE o
Costa dei Mosti – Via Renda Cogorno GE v
Monte Capenardo Davagna GE v
Batteria di Camaldoli Genova GE v
Branega – Bric Bacciocco Genova GE v
Ciapon – Via Premanico Genova GE v
Coronata – Via Paradiso Genova GE v
Forte Begato Genova GE v
Monte Amandola Genova GE o
Monte Fasce Genova GE o
Monte Gazzo – Via Superiore di Gazzo Genova GE o
Monte Moro Genova GE o
Monte Trincea Genova GE o
Righi – Mura di Sant’Erasmo Genova GE o
San Gottardo – Rocca Genova GE v
Curlo – Via Belvedere Leivi GE o
Monte Verzi Lorsica GE o
Ciassun – Via della Cappelletta Masone GE o
Morteo Alto Moneglia GE o
Montemoro Montoggio GE o
Monte Comarella – Colla di Botasi Ne GE v
Costa di Soglio Orero GE v
Castello Brown Portofino GE o
Montallegro Rapallo GE o
Saltincielo – Via Tre Scalini Rapallo GE o
Cotulo – Cisternone Recco GE v
Vallà Rezzoaglio GE o
Case Giacoboni – Bricco della Croce Ronco Scrivia GE v
Bric Mondo Rossiglione GE v
Monte Maggio – Colonia Savignone GE o
Colle Bardi Sestri Levante GE v
Costa Cicala Sori GE o
San Bartolomeo – Via Casello Sori GE v
Buffalora Torriglia GE o
Monte Tugio Uscio GE v
Monte Cenio Badalucco IM m
Piana Moreno Bordighera IM m
San Giacomo – Via Maure Camporosso IM m
Casarino Ceriana IM o
Colle di Cervo Cervo IM o
Cima 5 Bourche Civezza IM o
Capo Berta – Pini del Rosso Diano Marina IM o
La Colla – Colle Ferrari Dolceacqua IM o
San Paolo Dolcedo IM o
Colle Bastera Imperia IM v
Monte Bardellini Imperia IM o
Poggi Inferiore – Via Rovin Imperia IM m
Coldirodi – Salita Madonna Pellegrina Ospedaletti IM v
Petachin San Lorenzo al Mare IM o
Coldirodi – Strada Monte Ortigara Sanremo IM m
Monte Bignone Sanremo IM o
Pian della Castagna Sanremo IM o
Monte Grange – Rocche Croarie Taggia IM v
Forte San Paolo Ventimiglia IM m
Latte – Canun Ventimiglia IM v
Scernio – Case Gialle Bonassola SP v
Monte San Nicolao Carro SP o
Monte Parodi – Contra La Spezia SP v
Monte Verrugoli La Spezia SP m
Pitelli – La Valletta La Spezia SP v
Punta Mesco Levanto SP v
Stadomelli – Monte Calvario Rocchetta di Vara SP v
Godano – Sant’Antonio Sesta Godano SP o
Monte Pisciavino Alassio SV v
Strada Panoramica San Bernardo Alassio SV v
Monte Tinè Albisola Superiore SV o
Cascina La Vera Altare SV v
Capo Mele – Strada delle Catene Andora SV v
Verezzi – Via Cava Vecchia Borgio Verezzi SV o
Croce di Blin Cairo Montenotte SV o
Sant’Anna – Colle Zappaloni Cairo Montenotte SV v
Monte Collarina Calice Ligure SV v
Bric San Giovanni Carcare SV o
Molino a Vento – Via Boschi Celle Ligure SV v
Cengio Alto – Chiesa Cengio SV v
Caprazoppa Finale Ligure SV v
San Bernardino – Via degli Oleandri Finale Ligure SV v
Varigotti – Capo San Donato Finale Ligure SV v
Bric San Bernardo Millesimo SV v
Ca’ di Maggi Noli SV v
La Serra – Groppino Noli SV o
Ciazze Secche Pietra Ligure SV v
Pomo – Via Pomo Quiliano SV v
Monte Vereira – Bricco Cucco Sassello SV o
Colle Crocetta Savona SV v
Cima Bareste Toirano SV v
Case Riva Varazze SV v
Monte Beigua – Pratorotondo Varazze SV o
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
UHF 31 (554,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
San Simone – Via San Martino Marzabotto BO o
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle Barbiano – Via Santa Liberata Bologna BO m
San Luca – Via Montalbano Bologna BO v
Tramonte – Sasso di Vigo Camugnano BO v
Monte Codronco Casalfiumanese BO o
Poggio Barone – Ca’ dei Filetti Castel di Casio BO o
Via Serenari Castel Maggiore BO v
Monte Grande di Calderaro Castel San Pietro Terme BO o
Monte Falcone Fontanelice BO v
Poggio Carviano Grizzana Morandi BO v
Monte Giovine Marzabotto BO o
Castellaccio Monghidoro BO m
Monte delle Formiche Pianoro BO v
Monte Armato San Benedetto Val di Sambro BO v
Ca’ dei Fonsi – Via Lametta Valsamoggia BO o
Pian Basilio Bagno di Romagna FC o
Monte Maggio Bertinoro FC o
Sadurano Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole FC v
Monte dell’Aglio Civitella di Romagna FC v
Monte Spelano Mercato Saraceno FC v
Costa Sopra Modigliana FC o
Riggiano – Monte Camerona Predappio FC o
Monte Guidi – Poggio Faete Santa Sofia FC v
Via Aranova Ferrara FE v
Ca’ del Vento – Piana della Farnia Fanano MO o
Monteacuto Lama Mocogno MO v
Il Pianellino – Via Provinciale Montefiorino MO v
Monte Gibbio – Quattro Venti Sassuolo MO o
Monfestino – Via Villa Nuova Serramazzoni MO o
Monte Penice Vetta Bobbio PC o
Ca’ dell’Ora Pianello Val Tidone PC v
Cacciaguerra Albareto PR v
Case Vighen Borgo Val di Taro PR o
Stadirano Lesignano de’ Bagni PR v
Monte Canate Pellegrino Parmense PR o
Monte Cucco Salsomaggiore Terme PR o
Monte Bicocca Brisighella RA v
Sasso Letroso Riolo Terme RA o
Monte Falò Carpineti RE o
Sparavalle Castelnovo ne’ Monti RE o
Ca’ Ronco Viano RE v
Monte Godio – Via Monte Montescudo-Monte Colombo RN o
Monte Pincio Talamello RN o
TOSCANA
UHF 28 (530,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Pidocchina Sambuca Pistoiese PT v
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
San Zio Arezzo AR o
Poggio Becco Chiusi della Verna AR o
Monte Secchieta Montemignaio AR o
Grigliano – Giuncheto Pieve Santo Stefano AR o
Colle Trinità Pratovecchio Stia AR o
Monte Altuccia Subbiano AR o
Vigna del Picchio Subbiano AR o
Montecuccoli – Croci di Ariano Barberino di Mugello FI o
Frascole – La Cella Dicomano FI o
Basciano Fiesole FI o
Monte Oggioli Firenzuola FI o
Sagrona Greve in Chianti FI o
Monte Colombo Marradi FI v
Via di Grignano – Poderaccio Pontassieve FI v
Poggio della Mandruzza Rignano sull’Arno FI o
Monte Morello Sesto Fiorentino FI o
Poggio del Trivallo Arcidosso GR v
Monte Amiata Vetta Castel del Piano GR m
Monte Calvo Gavorrano GR v
Poggino Roselle Grosseto GR o
Monte Argentario Monte Argentario GR v
Porto Santo Stefano – Carrubo Monte Argentario GR v
Monte Calamita Capoliveri LI v
Monte Perone Marciana LI v
Punta Semaforo Piombino LI m
Forte Falcone Portoferraio LI v
Castiglioncello – Via Monti Rosignano Marittimo LI o
Lugliano – Via Castello Bagni di Lucca LU o
Pieve di Controne – Valfiore Bagni di Lucca LU o
Corsagna – Cimitero Borgo a Mozzano LU o
Pedona – Cimitero Camaiore LU o
Cermaggiore Camporgiano LU v
Pizzorne – Pietra Pertusa Capannori LU o
La Ferrarese – Liscia Castelnuovo di Garfagnana LU o
Colle Pastini Coreglia Antelminelli LU o
Venti di Corsanico Massarosa LU o
Foce di Rifogliola Minucciano LU o
Rossole Molazzana LU v
Monte Rotondo Seravezza LU v
Pian di Mezzo – Casina Rossa Villa Collemandina LU o
La Foce – Via gli Ossi Carrara MS v
Santa Lucia Carrara MS o
Campocecina – Acquasparta Fivizzano MS v
Caugliano Fivizzano MS o
San Carlo – Tombara Massa MS o
Castello Podenzana MS o
Arzelato – Case Narolo Pontremoli MS o
Monte Serra Calci PI o
Malandrone Alto Castellina Marittima PI o
Via Sant’Elena – Podere Le Piagge San Giuliano Terme PI v
Poggio dei Cavoli Vecchiano PI o
Aquila – Via Cimitero Volterra PI o
Poggio Castellare Vaiano PO o
Poggio Casugnano Vernio PO o
Reniccione Abetone Cutigliano PT v
Monteghilardi Pistoia PT m
Torre Sant’Alluccio Quarrata PT m
Casalini Torricella San Marcello Piteglio PT o
Casa al Vento – Salivolpi Castellina in Chianti SI o
Monte Cetona – Sopra il Varco Cetona SI m
Monte Luco Gaiole in Chianti SI o
UMBRIA
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Subasio – La Bolsella Assisi PG m
Monte Pozzoni Cascia PG m
Colonia – Via San Sebastiano Cerreto di Spoleto PG v
Monte Arnato Città di Castello PG v
Monte Torrazzo – Cupe Corciano PG o
Monti Martani Giano dell’Umbria PG m
Monte Maggio Gualdo Tadino PG o
Monteluiano – Vignale Gubbio PG o
Lacugnano – Gualtarella Perugia PG o
Monte La Guardia Perugia PG o
Grotti – Forca di Bazzano Sant’Anatolia di Narco PG v
Monte Cucco – Cima Montarone Sigillo PG o
Monteluco Spoleto PG v
Sant’Anna Umbertide PG o
Guadamello – Monte Sassofreddo Narni TR o
Monte Peglia San Venanzo TR o
Monte Miranda Terni TR o
MARCHE
UHF 36 (594,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Forte Montagnolo Ancona AN o
Via Panoramica Ancona AN v
Monte della Croce – Hotel alle Terrazze Arcevia AN o
Monte Fano Fabriano AN o
Monte della Croce Genga AN o
Monte Conero – Casermette Sirolo AN o
Venamartello Acquasanta Terme AP o
Arquatone Arquata del Tronto AP v
Colle San Marco Ascoli Piceno AP m
Monte Ascensione Ascoli Piceno AP o
Contrada Montesecco Grottammare AP</