TV GENOVA

Aggiornato a Domenica 11 Settembre 2022

Modulazione: 64 QAM
Intervallo di Guardia: 1/4 - FEC: 5/6
TID: 16609 - ONID: 8572

CANALI SINTONIZZABILI: 14
TV H.264 HD: 6
TV H.264 SD: 8
Z@PPING TV

Domenica 11 Settembre 2022

Venerdì 8 Luglio 2022

GALLERY
FREQUENZE E POSTAZIONI

LIGURIA
UHF 27 (522,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Fritallo Bogliasco GE v
Belpiano Borzonasca GE o
Perlezzi Alto Borzonasca GE o
Monte San Rocco Casarza Ligure GE o
Regiosci Casella GE o
Monte Figogna Ceranesi GE o
Costa dei Mosti – Via Renda Cogorno GE v
Monte Capenardo Davagna GE v
Monte Pertegone Davagna GE o
Monte Laghicciolo Fontanigorda GE m
Batteria di Camaldoli Genova GE v
Branega – Bric Bacciocco Genova GE v
Ciapon – Via Premanico Genova GE v
Coronata – Via Paradiso Genova GE v
Forte Begato Genova GE v
Monte Amandola Genova GE o
Monte Fasce Genova GE o
Monte Gazzo – Via Superiore di Gazzo Genova GE o
Monte Moro Genova GE o
Monte Trincea Genova GE o
Righi – Mura di Sant’Erasmo Genova GE o
San Gottardo – Rocca Genova GE v
Montecanne – Chiesa Isola del Cantone GE v
Curlo – Via Belvedere Leivi GE o
Monte Verzi Lorsica GE o
Ciassun – Via della Cappelletta Masone GE o
Case Verre Moneglia GE o
Morteo Alto Moneglia GE o
Montemoro Montoggio GE o
Monte Comarella – Colla di Botasi Ne GE v
Costa di Soglio Orero GE v
Castello Brown Portofino GE o
Montallegro Rapallo GE o
Saltincielo – Via Tre Scalini Rapallo GE o
Cotulo – Cisternone Recco GE v
Vallà Rezzoaglio GE o
Case Giacoboni – Bricco della Croce Ronco Scrivia GE v
Bric Mondo Rossiglione GE v
San Lorenzo della Costa – Via Pero Santa Margherita Ligure GE v
Monte Maggio – Colonia Savignone GE o
Colle Bardi Sestri Levante GE v
Costa Cicala Sori GE o
San Bartolomeo – Via Casello Sori GE v
Buffalora Torriglia GE o
Monte Tugio Uscio GE v
Forno Zoagli GE v
Monte Cenio Badalucco IM m
Piana Moreno Bordighera IM o
San Giacomo – Via Maure Camporosso IM m
Colle di Cervo Cervo IM o
Torria – Via Padre Gandolfo Chiusanico IM o
San Carlo Diano Arentino IM v
Capo Berta – Pini del Rosso Diano Marina IM o
La Colla – Colle Ferrari Dolceacqua IM o
Colle Bastera Imperia IM v
Monte Bardellini Imperia IM o
Poggi Inferiore – Via Rovin Imperia IM m
Strada delle Collette Pontedassio IM o
Petachin San Lorenzo al Mare IM o
Coldirodi – Strada Monte Ortigara Sanremo IM m
Monte Bignone Sanremo IM o
Pian della Castagna Sanremo IM o
Monte Grange – Rocche Croarie Taggia IM v
Forte San Paolo Ventimiglia IM m
Latte – Canun Ventimiglia IM v
Monte San Nicolao Carro SP o
Monte Parodi – Contra La Spezia SP v
Pitelli – La Valletta La Spezia SP v
Punta Mesco Levanto SP v
Nicola – Case Sparse Luni SP o
Monte Porcile Maissana SP o
Le Grazie – Pezzino Alto Portovenere SP v
Monte Muzzerone Portovenere SP v
Stadomelli – Monte Calvario Rocchetta di Vara SP v
Pian di Rosso Varese Ligure SP o
Monte Pisciavino Alassio SV v
Strada Panoramica San Bernardo Alassio SV v
Monte Tinè Albisola Superiore SV o
Cascina La Vera Altare SV v
Capo Mele – Strada delle Catene Andora SV v
Verezzi – Via Cava Vecchia Borgio Verezzi SV o
Croce di Blin Cairo Montenotte SV o
Sant’Anna – Colle Zappaloni Cairo Montenotte SV v
Monte Collarina Calice Ligure SV v
Bric San Giovanni Carcare SV o
Molino a Vento – Via Boschi Celle Ligure SV v
Bricco Castellaro Cengio SV v
Cengio Alto – Chiesa Cengio SV v
Pizzo Ceresa Cisano sul Neva SV v
Caprazoppa Finale Ligure SV v
San Bernardino – Via degli Oleandri Finale Ligure SV v
Cima Pianosa Giustenice SV v
Bric San Bernardo Millesimo SV v
Ca’ di Maggi Noli SV v
La Serra – Groppino Noli SV o
Pomo – Via Pomo Quiliano SV v
Monte Vereira – Bricco Cucco Sassello SV o
Colle Crocetta Savona SV v
Sant’Anna – Colonie Stella SV v
Cima Bareste Toirano SV v
Sant’Eligio Tovo San Giacomo SV v
Case Riva Varazze SV v
Monte Beigua – Pratorotondo Varazze SV o