Aggiornato a Giovedì 21 Ottobre 2021

Modulazione: 64QAM
Intervallo di Guardia: 1/4 - FEC: 5/6
TID: 514 - ONID: 29

CANALI SINTONIZZABILI: 15

TV: 2

TV H.264: 6

TV HD: 6

RADIO: 1

Z@PPING TV
LE-NEWS-mercedes-web-1-300x214

Venerdì 15 Ottobre 2021

Martedì 5 Ottobre 2021

GALLERY
FREQUENZE E POSTAZIONI

VALLE D’AOSTA
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Martinet Allein AO o
Barmasc – Borbey Ayas AO o
Crest – Salerin Ayas AO o
Castello di Graines Brusson AO v
Montroz Cogne AO o
Punta Helbronner – Rifugio Torino Courmayeur AO o
Gerdaz Gressan AO o
Grand Grimod Gressan AO o
Weissmatten – Colle della Garda Gressoney-Saint-Jean AO o
Col de Courtil Hône AO o
Sommet de La Ville – Strada Pianfey Issogne AO o
Forclettaz La Salle AO o
Tête d’Arpy Morgex AO o
Ivery Pont-Saint-Martin AO o
Tregioz Saint-Nicolas AO o
Salirod Saint-Vincent AO o
Mongnod – Croix de Juin Torgnon AO o
Plateau-Rosà Valtournenche AO v
PIEMONTE
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Bricco dell’Olio – Strada della Serra Alessandria AL v
Monte Ronzone Borghetto di Borbera AL v
Bric dei Calvi Cartosio AL v
Valrossara – Madonna della Guardia Gavi AL v
Guasina Grondona AL o
Monte Giarolo Montacuto AL o
Sant’Evasio – Ca’ di Gat Ovada AL v
Bricco delle Forche Prasco AL v
Monte Spineto – Santuario Serravalle Scrivia AL v
Piazza Parrocchiale Azzano d’Asti AT o
Battaglini Bubbio AT o
Bauda – Via Bassano Canelli AT v
Caffi – Pian della Sete Cassinasco AT o
Bionzo – San Siro Costigliole d’Asti AT o
Val Valero Incisa Scapaccino AT v
Oropa – Strada Canal Secco Biella BI v
Altavilla – Bricco Capre Alba CN o
Rocca del Lupo – Bricco della Croce Brossasco CN o
Rocchezza Camerana CN o
Scrivano – Via Cornarea Canale CN o
Monte – Via Marconi Castellino Tanaro CN o
Malpotremo – Case Pena Ceva CN v
Bric Bussoino Corneliano d’Alba CN v
Castella – San Pasquale Cortemilia CN o
Torre Civica – Piazza Belvedere Dogliani CN o
Prato Rotondo Garessio CN o
Via San Sebastiano Guarene CN o
Bricco del Dente La Morra CN v
Costa Murin Limone Piemonte CN v
Bric del Fieno Lisio CN v
Cascina Alasia Martiniana Po CN o
Cima del Boschin Moiola CN o
Alberghetti Mombasiglio CN o
Bric la Caià Montemale di Cuneo CN v
Serra Boella Neive CN v
Poggio La Colma Ormea CN o
Bric della Croce Perletto CN o
Tetto Rescasso Robilante CN v
Borgata Sodani – Via Elva Sampeyre CN v
Buon Gesù – Via Valli San Michele Mondovì CN o
Monte Calvario – Casa dell’Eremita Villanova Mondovì CN v
Getta Alpette TO o
Croce Serra Andrate TO v
Mortera – Via Sacra San Michele Avigliana TO o
Bacinetto – Via Micca Bardonecchia TO o
Montebuono Borgofranco d’Ivrea TO v
Gandoglio – Costa Borgone Susa TO o
La Coche – Strada Valle Gimont Cesana Torinese TO o
Sagna Longa – Strada Valle Gimont Cesana Torinese TO o
Case Valer Corio TO o
Giacotti – Strada Berga Cumiana TO o
Deiro Superiore Cuorgné TO v
Ambournet Exilles TO o
Ballori Giaglione TO o
Perebecche Locana TO o
Truc Fassin Locana TO v
Bianchi Inferiore – Le Quà Mompantero TO o
Punta Garné Monastero di Lanzo TO o
Monte Calvo Moncalieri TO o
Santa Maria – Strada Carignano 2M Moncalieri TO v
Pierremenaud Oulx TO o
Bricco dell’Olmo Pino Torinese TO o
Bout Pomaretto TO o
Faiallo – Strada Provinciale Pont-Canavese TO v
Borgata Prassero Rubiana TO o
Col del Lys – Monte Pelà Rubiana TO o
Bric di Trausella Rueglio TO v
Benna San Germano Chisone TO o
Alpette – Acquedotto Sestriere TO o
Fraiteve Sestriere TO o
Via Cappellino Tavagnasco TO v
Eremo – Monte Capra Torino TO o
Pra’ Martino – Monte Rocciacotella Villar Perosa TO o
Egro – Casino Cesara VB v
Alpe Lusentino Domodossola VB o
Pollino – Via Antenna Ghiffa VB v
Piaschetta Malesco VB o
Candoglia Cava Carrettone Mergozzo VB v
Monte Mottarone Snia Omegna VB v
Fomarco – Gulo Pieve Vergonte VB o
Levo – Funivia Stresa VB v
Cascina Boffin – Via Arvogno Toceno VB o
Caldera Trontano VB o
Alpe Capraga Vogogna VB o
Cima Croce Borgosesia VC v
Piaccio di Crevola Varallo VC o
LOMBARDIA
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Misma – Croce Sant’Antonio Albino BG v
Monte Rena Albino BG v
Salmezza – Corna Bianca Algua BG v
Via Calvi Bergamo BG o
Cagnoli – Pizzo dell’Orto basso Branzi BG o
Valcava Prato della Costa Caprino Bergamasco BG o
Foppa Barbata Casnigo BG m
Monte Cucco Clusone BG o
Monte Farno – La Cloca Gandino BG v
I Colli Gandosso BG v
Monte Creò Parzanica BG o
Maresana – Via Croce dei Morti Ponteranica BG v
Monte Falecchio Songavazzo BG v
Sant’Antonio Abbandonato Val Brembilla BG v
Somendenna – Via Torre Zogno BG v
Albere Artogne BS o
Monte Maniva – Dos de Bampe Bagolino BS o
Camarozzi Berzo Inferiore BS o
La Torricella Botticino BS o
Zovato Bovegno BS o
Colle Vedetta – Via Buttafuoco Brescia BS o
Monte Maddalena – Cavrelle Brescia BS v
Pizzo Cornacchia – Vesalla Brione BS o
Croce di Sassello – Croce di Stino Capovalle BS o
Memmo – Stropertolo Collio BS o
Monte Orfano Cologne BS o
Monte Colmo Edolo BS o
Paule Gardone Val Trompia BS o
Madonna della Stella Pedrona Gussago BS o
Rova – Roccolo Arrighi Lonato del Garda BS v
Prati Comuni Lumezzane BS v
Cima Rest Magasa BS o
Brozzo – Cascata Marcheno BS o
Caregno Marcheno BS o
Castello dell’Asino Marmentino BS o
Margine Monno BS o
Antico Castello Paspardo BS v
Zoadello – Via Santa Maria del Giogo Polaveno BS o
Corna d’Aola Ponte di Legno BS o
Zaione di Sotto Preseglie BS o
Monte Colmo Provaglio Val Sabbia BS o
Pian Sorech Sarezzo BS v
Coloreto – Nestesino Sulzano BS o
Palazzina – Monte Pena Tavernole sul Mella BS o
San Rocco Moerna Valvestino BS o
Legnago Villanuova sul Clisi BS v
Selva Piana Villanuova sul Clisi BS o
Canè – Via Tomasi Vione BS o
Pompegnino – La Guardia Vobarno BS o
Alpe Orimento Alta Valle Intelvi CO v
Verna – Cappella di Tassino Alta Valle Intelvi CO v
Monte Colla – Madonnina Barni CO o
Monte Garnasca Bellagio CO o
Monte Prasanto Canzo CO o
Falchetto – Ai Piani Como CO o
Monte Goi Como CO v
Molzano – Monte Croc Corrido CO v
Lugone – Via ai Monti Cusino CO v
Palanzo – Piazza Fasola Faggeto Lario CO v
Naggio Grandola ed Uniti CO v
Cavagnola Nesso CO o
Belvedere Pigra CO v
Ponna Superiore – Via Loggio Ponna CO v
Monte Peschiera Sorico CO o
Selva Cuccarella Stazzona CO o
Dosso di Lavedo Tremezzina CO o
Aizurro – Via San Genesio Airuno LC o
Zucco Angelone Barzio LC v
Monte Barro – Eremo Galbiate LC v
Binda – Via di Monterobbio Lecco LC o
Monte Melma Lecco LC o
Piani Sciresa Malgrate LC o
Sommafiume – Via Legnoncino Sueglio LC o
Via Casati – Grattacielo Breda Milano MI o
Cascina Valbissera Miradolo Terme PV o
Primolo – Cimitero Chiesa in Valmalenco SO o
Poira Civo SO o
Passo dell’Eira Livigno SO o
Cigolino San Giacomo Filippo SO o
Pravadina Sondalo SO o
Sommacologna – Via Carducci Sondalo SO o
Triangia – Via Pradella Sondrio SO o
Somasassa Teglio SO o
Costamoscia Tirano SO o
Santa Perpetua Tirano SO o
Madonna di Oga Valdisotto SO o
Monte Belvedere Villa di Tirano SO o
Poggio Sant’Elsa Laveno-Mombello VA v
San Rocco – Via Fratelli Maccario Maccagno con Pino e Veddasca VA v
Monte Marzio Marzio VA v
Campo dei Fiori – Grande Albergo Varese VA v
Monte Orsa Viggiù VA v
VENETO
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Cadinei Agordo BL o
Monte Arion Agordo BL o
Cordella Alleghe BL o
Monte Dolada – Ghedie Alpago BL v
Monte Faverghera – Rifugio Brigata Cadore Belluno BL o
Villa di Cavarzan Cencenighe Agordino BL o
Faloria Cortina d’Ampezzo BL o
Pocol Cortina d’Ampezzo BL o
Castone di Danta Danta di Cadore BL o
Caverson Falcade BL o
Col Lantrago La Valle Agordina BL o
Monte Zucco Pieve di Cadore BL o
Monte Roncone Seren del Grappa BL o
Monte Cero Baone PD v
Monte Gallo Galzignano Terme PD v
Monte Madonna Teolo PD o
Col Visentin Vittorio Veneto TV o
Madonna della Salute Vittorio Veneto TV v
Cima Echar Asiago VI o
San Giovanni In Monte Barbarano Mossano VI o
Croce di Longara Gallio VI o
Agugliana – Col Zucchi Montebello Vicentino VI v
Monte La Gusella Pove del Grappa VI v
Monte Spitz Recoaro Terme VI o
Monte Raga Schio VI v
Enna Torrebelvicino VI v
Magaraggia Valdagno VI v
Monte Berico – Ca’ 7 Venti Vicenza VI o
Prada Alta – Val di Fies Brenzone sul Garda VR o
Monte Stoze Velo Veronese VR o
Torricelle Minigolf Verona VR o
Via del Perlar Verona VR v
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Sotto Sasso – Plan de Spunata Badia BZ v
Plose Bressanone BZ o
Plan de Corones Brunico BZ o
Punta de Mesdi Castelrotto BZ o
Col Alto in Badia Corvara in Badia BZ v
Il Dosso Dobbiaco BZ o
Via Dolomiti Dobbiaco BZ o
Via Zassler Rio di Pusteria BZ v
Daunei Selva di Val Gardena BZ o
Montoni di Agumes Stelvio BZ o
Masi alla Mutta Tirolo BZ v
Gosta Superiore Valdaora BZ o
Monte Cavallo Vipiteno BZ o
Dosso del Bue Altopiano della Vigolana TN v
Malga Riondera Avio TN o
Luf Bocenago TN o
Doss Magarù Borgo Lares TN o
Colme di Pravecchio Brentonico TN o
Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa TN m
Cermis – Funivia Cavalese TN o
Doss del Sabbion – Rifugio Giustino TN o
Belvedere di Tezze Grigno TN o
Lochere – La Vedova Levico Terme TN o
Monte Peller – Pra’ della Selva Malé TN m
Pianac Moena TN o
Strada Besagno – Castione Mori TN o
Doss Casina Nago-Torbole TN o
Coronele – Belvedere Predazzo TN o
Paloni – Via Caltene Primiero San Martino di Castrozza TN o
Punta Rolle Primiero San Martino di Castrozza TN o
Monte Brione Riva del Garda TN v
Monte Finonchio Rovereto TN o
Matiuz Sagron Mis TN v
Muncion – Pian Tenadoi San Giovanni di Fassa TN o
Monte Casale – Paghera San Lorenzo Dorsino TN o
Monte Rodolfo San Michele all’Adige TN v
Cima Penegal – Torre di Belvedere Sarnonico TN o
Core – Centrale Elettrica della Rocca Sella Giudicarie TN o
Monte Verdura Storo TN m
Colle San Pietro – Rovine Torcegno TN o
Monte Spinale – Pendici Tre Ville TN v
Cima Paganella Vallelaghi TN m
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte San Michele Sagrado GO v
Castaldia Aviano PN o
Chiampore Muggia TS v
Monte Belvedere Trieste TS o
Pedrosa – Prati della Chiesa Faedis UD v
Monte Priesnig Tarvisio UD o
Monte Strabut Tolmezzo UD m
LIGURIA
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Fritallo Bogliasco GE v
Monte San Rocco Casarza Ligure GE o
Monte Figogna Ceranesi GE o
Costa dei Mosti – Via Renda Cogorno GE v
Monte Capenardo Davagna GE v
Batteria di Camaldoli Genova GE v
Branega – Bric Bacciocco Genova GE v
Ciapon – Via Premanico Genova GE v
Coronata – Via Paradiso Genova GE v
Granara – Castello Genova GE v
Monte Amandola Genova GE o
Monte Fasce Genova GE o
Monte Gazzo – Via Superiore di Gazzo Genova GE o
Monte Moro Genova GE o
Ravin – Colle Busanè Genova GE v
Righi – Mura di Sant’Erasmo Genova GE o
San Gottardo – Rocca Genova GE v
Montecanne – Chiesa Isola del Cantone GE o
Curlo – Via Belvedere Leivi GE o
Monte Verzi Lorsica GE o
Ciassun – Via della Cappelletta Masone GE o
Passo del Turchino Masone GE o
Camogino Mele GE o
Monte Costalunga Mele GE v
Case Verre Moneglia GE o
Morteo Alto Moneglia GE o
Montemoro Montoggio GE o
Costa di Soglio Orero GE v
Castello Brown Portofino GE o
Montallegro Rapallo GE o
Saltincielo – Via Tre Scalini Rapallo GE o
Cotulo – Cisternone Recco GE v
Vallà Rezzoaglio GE o
Borgo Fornari – Villa Argenti Ronco Scrivia GE o
Case Giacoboni – Bricco della Croce Ronco Scrivia GE v
Bric Mondo Rossiglione GE v
Monte Maggio – Colonia Savignone GE o
San Cipriano – Via Masnata Serra Riccò GE o
Gandolfi Sestri Levante GE v
San Bartolomeo – Via Casello Sori GE v
Monte Tugio Uscio GE v
Monte Cenio Badalucco IM v
Piana Moreno Bordighera IM o
San Giacomo – Via Maure Camporosso IM m
Corso Caviglia Castel Vittorio IM o
Colle di Cervo Cervo IM o
Capo Berta – Pini del Rosso Diano Marina IM o
La Colla – Colle Ferrari Dolceacqua IM o
Colle Bastera Imperia IM v
Monte Bardellini Imperia IM o
Colle Imbracco Molini di Triora IM o
Perallo Molini di Triora IM v
Colle di Teco Pieve di Teco IM v
Petachin San Lorenzo al Mare IM o
Coldirodi – Strada Monte Ortigara Sanremo IM v
Monte Bignone Sanremo IM o
Pian della Castagna Sanremo IM o
Monte Grange – Rocche Croarie Taggia IM v
Cabutina – Via delle Streghe Triora IM v
Forte San Paolo Ventimiglia IM m
Latte – Canun Ventimiglia IM v
Latte – Via Hughes Ventimiglia IM o
Scernio – Case Gialle Bonassola SP v
Monte Parodi – Contra La Spezia SP v
Monte Verrugoli La Spezia SP o
Pitelli – La Valletta La Spezia SP v
Punta Mesco Levanto SP v
Nicola – Case Sparse Luni SP o
Monte Porcile Maissana SP o
Santuario Nostra Signora di Soviore Monterosso al Mare SP v
Le Grazie – Pezzino Alto Portovenere SP v
Monte Muzzerone Portovenere SP v
Stadomelli – Monte Calvario Rocchetta di Vara SP v
Monte Pisciavino Alassio SV v
Strada Panoramica San Bernardo Alassio SV v
Cascina La Vera Altare SV v
Capo Mele – Strada delle Catene Andora SV v
Verezzi – Via Cava Vecchia Borgio Verezzi SV o
Croce di Blin Cairo Montenotte SV o
Monte Collarina Calice Ligure SV v
Camporosso – Cascina del Re Calizzano SV o
Bric San Giovanni Carcare SV o
Molino A Vento – Via Boschi Celle Ligure SV v
Bricco Castellaro Cengio SV v
Cengio Alto – Chiesa Cengio SV v
Caprazoppa Finale Ligure SV v
San Bernardino – Via degli Oleandri Finale Ligure SV v
Monte Bracco Mallare SV v
Bric San Bernardo Millesimo SV v
La Serra – Groppino Noli SV o
Cheilini Piana Crixia SV o
Pomo – Via Pomo Quiliano SV v
Colle Crocetta Savona SV v
Sant’Anna – Colonie Stella SV v
Cima Bareste Toirano SV v
Monte Poggio Urbe SV o
Case Riva Varazze SV v
Monte Beigua – Pratorotondo Varazze SV o
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Piella Alto Reno Terme BO o
Casteldebole – Via de Nicola Bologna BO v
Colle Barbiano – Via Santa Liberata Bologna BO m
San Luca – Via Montalbano Bologna BO v
Tramonte – Sasso di Vigo Camugnano BO v
Poggio Barone – Ca’ dei Filetti Castel di Casio BO o
Via Serenari Castel Maggiore BO v
Monte Grande di Calderaro Castel San Pietro Terme BO o
Monte Falcone Fontanelice BO v
Poggio Carviano Grizzana Morandi BO v
Fondo Tomba Imola BO o
Monte Giovine Marzabotto BO o
Monte Armato San Benedetto Val di Sambro BO v
Poggio Mazzanti Sasso Marconi BO v
Case Nuove Bagno di Romagna FC o
Farfaneto – Monte delle Forche Bagno di Romagna FC o
Monte Gignoli Bagno di Romagna FC v
Pian Basilio Bagno di Romagna FC o
Monte Maggio Bertinoro FC o
Sadurano Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole FC m
Monte San Paolo in Aquilano Civitella di Romagna FC o
Monte Spelano Mercato Saraceno FC v
Costa Sopra Modigliana FC o
Riggiano – Monte Camerona Predappio FC o
Montegrosso Rocca San Casciano FC o
Via Aranova Ferrara FE v
Ca’ del Vento – Piana della Farnia Fanano MO o
Monte Gibbio – Quattro Venti Sassuolo MO o
Monfestino – Via Villa Nuova Serramazzoni MO o
Monte Penice Vetta Bobbio PC o
Ca’ dell’Ora Pianello Val Tidone PC v
Cacciaguerra Albareto PR v
Case Vighen Borgo Val di Taro PR o
Monte Sesiolo Corniglio PR v
Case di Monte Genesio Medesano PR o
Monte Canate Pellegrino Parmense PR o
Monte Bicocca Brisighella RA v
Sasso Letroso Riolo Terme RA o
Case Scaparra Albinea RE v
Monte Falò Carpineti RE o
Monte Godio – Via Monte Montescudo-Monte Colombo RN o
Monte Pincio Talamello RN o
TOSCANA
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
San Zio Arezzo AR o
Colle Trinità Pratovecchio Stia AR o
Cimitero – Via de Gasperi Sestino AR v
Monte Altuccia Subbiano AR o
Montecuccoli – Croci di Ariano Barberino di Mugello FI o
Frascole – La Cella Dicomano FI o
Basciano Fiesole FI o
Monte Oggioli Firenzuola FI o
Passo della Futa Firenzuola FI o
Sagrona Greve in Chianti FI o
Monte Colombo Marradi FI v
Via di Montefiesole Pontassieve FI v
Monte Secchieta – Poggio alla Risala Reggello FI o
Poggio della Mandruzza Rignano sull’Arno FI o
Passo del Muraglione San Godenzo FI o
Monte Morello Sesto Fiorentino FI o
Monte Amiata Vetta Castel del Piano GR m
Monte Calvo Gavorrano GR v
Poggino Roselle Grosseto GR o
Monte Argentario Monte Argentario GR v
Porto Santo Stefano – Carrubo Monte Argentario GR v
Monte Calamita Capoliveri LI v
Monte Perone Marciana LI v
Punta Semaforo Piombino LI m
Forte Falcone Portoferraio LI v
Lugliano – Via Castello Bagni di Lucca LU o
Pieve di Controne – Valfiore Bagni di Lucca LU o
Corsagna – Cimitero Borgo a Mozzano LU o
Pizzorne – Monte Crocefisso Borgo a Mozzano LU o
Valdottavo – Castello Borgo a Mozzano LU o
Venti di Pedona Camaiore LU o
Monte Serra Capannori LU o
La Ferrarese – Liscia Castelnuovo di Garfagnana LU o
Colle Pastini Coreglia Antelminelli LU o
Rossole Molazzana LU v
La Porta Stazzema LU o
Campocatino Vagli Sotto LU o
Pian di Mezzo – Casina Rossa Villa Collemandina LU o
Groppo Bagnone MS o
La Foce – Via gli Ossi Carrara MS v
Santa Lucia Carrara MS o
Monte Spiaggione Casola in Lunigiana MS v
Campocecina – Acquasparta Fivizzano MS v
Caugliano Fivizzano MS o
Muletta – Mezzana Fivizzano MS v
San Carlo – Tombara Massa MS o
Castello Podenzana MS o
Arzelato – Case Narolo Pontremoli MS o
Malandrone Alto Castellina Marittima PI o
Podere Sant’Elena San Giuliano Terme PI v
Poggio Castellare Vaiano PO o
Colle Mezzana Vernio PO o
Poggio Casugnano Vernio PO o
Reniccione Abetone Cutigliano PT v
Monteghilardi Pistoia PT v
Torre Sant’Alluccio Quarrata PT v
Casalini Torricella San Marcello Piteglio PT o
Monte Cetona – Sopra il Varco Cetona SI o
Barbischio Gaiole in Chianti SI o
Monte Luco Gaiole in Chianti SI o
UMBRIA
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Subasio – La Bolsella Assisi PG m
Monte Pozzoni Cascia PG m
Roccaporena – Capanne Cascia PG o
Colonia – Via San Sebastiano Cerreto di Spoleto PG v
Monte Arnato Città di Castello PG v
Monte Torrazzo – Cupe Corciano PG o
Torricella di Morro Foligno PG o
Monti Martani Giano dell’Umbria PG m
Monte Maggio Gualdo Tadino PG o
Monteluiano – Vignale Gubbio PG o
Colle Paradiso Nocera Umbra PG o
Monte Petralvella Panicale PG o
Lacugnano – Gualtarella Perugia PG o
Monte La Guardia Perugia PG o
Grotti – Forca di Bazzano Sant’Anatolia di Narco PG v
Monte San Vito Valnerina Scheggino PG v
Monte Jugo Sellano PG o
Monteluco Spoleto PG v
Monte Bastiola Umbertide PG o
Sant’Antonio Vallo Di Nera PG v
Guadamello – Monte Sassofreddo Narni TR o
Monte Peglia San Venanzo TR o
Monte Miranda Terni TR o
MARCHE
UHF 55 (746,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Forte Montagnolo Ancona AN o
Via Panoramica Ancona AN v
Monte della Croce – Hotel alle Terrazze Arcevia AN o
Monte Fano Fabriano AN o
Cerqueto Alta Genga AN o
Monte Della Croce Genga AN o
Contrada San Giovanni Rosora AN o
Croce di Serra Sassoferrato AN o
Via Provvidenza Serra de’ Conti AN o
Casa Marcellini – Via San Bartolo Serra San Quirico AN v
Monte Conero – Casermette Sirolo AN o
Cocoscia Acquasanta Terme AP o
Colle della Serra Acquasanta Terme AP v
Arquatone Arquata del Tronto AP o
Colle San Marco Ascoli Piceno AP m
Monte Ascensione Ascoli Piceno AP o
Via Castello Cupra Marittima AP o
Contrada Montesecco Grottammare AP v
Monte Della Croce San Benedetto del Tronto AP o
San Martino alla Vena Amandola FM v
Punto Trigonometrico