Aggiornato a Mercoledì 12 Gennaio 2022

Modulazione: 64 QAM
Intervallo di Guardia: 1/4 - FEC: 5/6
TID: 31002 - ONID: 8572

CANALI SINTONIZZABILI: 26

TV: 8

TV H.264: 18

Z@PPING TV
LE-NEWS-mercedes-web-1-300x214

Domenica 9 Gennaio 2022

Giovedì 6 Gennaio 2022

Sabato 1 Gennaio 2022

Sabato 18 Dicembre 2021

Mercoledì 15 Dicembre 2021

GALLERY
FREQUENZE E POSTAZIONI

VALLE D’AOSTA
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Martinet Allein AO o
Barmasc – Borbey Ayas AO o
Castello di Graines Brusson AO v
Montroz Cogne AO o
Punta Helbronner – Rifugio Torino Courmayeur AO o
Gerdaz Gressan AO o
Grand Grimod Gressan AO o
Col de Courtil Hône AO o
Sommet de La Ville – Strada Pianfey Issogne AO o
Forclettaz La Salle AO o
Tête d’Arpy Morgex AO o
Ivery Pont-Saint-Martin AO o
Tregioz Saint-Nicolas AO o
Salirod Saint-Vincent AO o
Mongnod – Croix de Juin Torgnon AO o
Plateau-Rosà Valtournenche AO v
PIEMONTE
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Ronzone Borghetto di Borbera AL o
Sant’Evasio – Ca’ di Gat Ovada AL v
Piazza Parrocchiale Azzano d’Asti AT o
Bauda – Via Bassano Canelli AT v
Oropa – Strada Canal Secco Biella BI v
Altavilla – Bricco Capre Alba CN o
Rocca del Lupo – Bricco della Croce Brossasco CN o
Malpotremo – Case Pena Ceva CN v
Torre Civica – Piazza Belvedere Dogliani CN o
Prato Rotondo Garessio CN o
Via San Sebastiano Guarene CN v
Bricco del Dente La Morra CN v
Cascina Alasia Martiniana Po CN o
Croce Serra Andrate TO v
Mortera – Via Sacra San Michele Avigliana TO o
Bacinetto – Via Micca Bardonecchia TO o
Gandoglio – Costa Borgone Susa TO o
Case Valer Corio TO o
Ambournet Exilles TO o
Ballori Giaglione TO o
Bianchi Inferiore – Le Quà Mompantero TO o
Monte Calvo Moncalieri TO o
Santa Maria – Strada Carignano 2M Moncalieri TO v
Pierremenaud Oulx TO o
Col del Lys – Monte Pelà Rubiana TO o
Alpette – Acquedotto Sestriere TO o
Fraiteve Sestriere TO o
Eremo – Monte Capra Torino TO o
Pra’ Martino – Monte Rocciacotella Villar Perosa TO o
Egro – Casino Cesara VB v
Alpe Lusentino Domodossola VB o
Roccolo Germagno VB o
Pollino – Via Antenna Ghiffa VB v
Monte Mottarone Snia Omegna VB o
Fomarco – Gulo Pieve Vergonte VB o
Levo – Funivia Stresa VB v
Caldera Trontano VB o
Cima Croce Borgosesia VC v
LOMBARDIA
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Rena Albino BG v
Valcava Prato della Costa Caprino Bergamasco BG o
Monte Farno – La Cloca Gandino BG v
I Colli Gandosso BG v
Monte Creò Parzanica BG o
Maresana – Via Croce dei Morti Ponteranica BG v
Monte Falecchio Songavazzo BG v
Sant’Antonio Abbandonato Val Brembilla BG v
Camarozzi Berzo Inferiore BS o
Colle Vedetta – Via Buttafuoco Brescia BS o
Monte Maddalena – Cavrelle Brescia BS v
Pizzo Cornacchia – Vesalla Brione BS o
Paule Gardone Val Trompia BS o
Antico Castello Paspardo BS v
Coloreto – Nestesino Sulzano BS o
Selva Piana Villanuova sul Clisi BS o
Monte Garnasca Bellagio CO o
Monte Prasanto Canzo CO o
Falchetto – Ai Piani Como CO o
Monte Goi Como CO v
San Rocco Plesio CO v
Monte Peschiera Sorico CO o
Selva Cuccarella Stazzona CO o
Aizurro – Via San Genesio Airuno LC o
Monte Barro – Eremo Galbiate LC v
Binda – Via di Monterobbio Lecco LC o
Monte Melma Lecco LC o
Piani Sciresa Malgrate LC o
Sommafiume – Via Legnoncino Sueglio LC o
Corso Sempione Milano MI o
Primolo – Cimitero Chiesa in Valmalenco SO o
Poira Civo SO o
Passo dell’Eira Livigno SO o
Albareda Ponte in Valtellina SO o
Cigolino San Giacomo Filippo SO o
Somasassa Teglio SO o
Santa Perpetua Tirano SO o
Madonna di Oga Valdisotto SO o
Poggio Sant’Elsa Laveno-Mombello VA v
San Rocco – Via Fratelli Maccario Maccagno con Pino e Veddasca VA v
Monte Marzio Marzio VA v
Campo dei Fiori – Grande Albergo Varese VA v
Monte Orsa Viggiù VA v
VENETO
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Arion Agordo BL o
Cordella Alleghe BL o
Monte Dolada – Ghedie Alpago BL v
Col de Tol Arsiè BL o
Col Perer – Costa di Lan Arsiè BL o
Monte Faverghera – Rifugio Brigata Cadore Belluno BL o
Pisoliva Canale d’Agordo BL o
Villa di Cavarzan Cencenighe Agordino BL o
Faloria Cortina d’Ampezzo BL o
Castone di Danta Danta di Cadore BL o
Caverson Falcade BL o
Col Lantrago La Valle Agordina BL o
Sass Beccei – Funivia Livinallongo del Col di Lana BL o
Fiere Alte Pedavena BL o
Santa Lucia Seren del Grappa BL o
Col Baion Val di Zoldo BL o
Monte Celentone Vallada Agordina BL m
Monte Rite Valle di Cadore BL o
Monte Tudaio Vigo di Cadore BL o
Monte Pianar Segusino TV v
Col Visentin Vittorio Veneto TV o
Madonna della Salute Vittorio Veneto TV v
Cima Echar Asiago VI o
San Giovanni In Monte Barbarano Mossano VI o
Croce di Longara Gallio VI o
Agugliana – Col Zucchi Montebello Vicentino VI v
Monte La Gusella Pove del Grappa VI v
Monte Raga Schio VI v
Magaraggia Valdagno VI v
Monte Berico – Ca’ 7 Venti Vicenza VI o
Prada Alta – Val di Fies Brenzone sul Garda VR o
Spiazzi – Forte Cimo Caprino Veronese VR o
Monte Comune – Colombare Negrar di Valpolicella VR v
Monte Stoze Velo Veronese VR o
Torricelle Minigolf Verona VR o
Via del Perlar Verona VR v
UHF 54 (738,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Cero Baone PD v
Monte Madonna Teolo PD o
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Sotto Sasso – Plan de Spunata Badia BZ v
Plose Bressanone BZ o
Plan de Corones Brunico BZ o
Punta de Mesdi Castelrotto BZ o
Colfosco – Strada Soro Corvara in Badia BZ m
Daunei Selva di Val Gardena BZ o
Masi alla Mutta Tirolo BZ v
Monte Cavallo Vipiteno BZ o
Malga Riondera Avio TN o
Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa TN m
Doss del Sabbion – Rifugio Giustino TN o
Lochere – La Vedova Levico Terme TN o
Paloni – Via Caltene Primiero San Martino di Castrozza TN o
Monte Brione Riva del Garda TN o
Monte Finonchio Rovereto TN o
Cima Penegal – Torre di Belvedere Sarnonico TN o
Monte Verdura Storo TN m
Colle San Pietro – Rovine Torcegno TN o
Monte Spinale – Pendici Tre Ville TN v
Cima Paganella Vallelaghi TN o
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Siera – Rifugio Sappada UD o
UHF 54 (738,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte San Michele Sagrado GO v
Castaldia Aviano PN o
Chiampore Muggia TS v
Monte Belvedere Trieste TS o
Pedrosa – Prati della Chiesa Faedis UD v
LIGURIA
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte San Rocco Casarza Ligure GE o
Monte Figogna Ceranesi GE o
Costa dei Mosti – Via Renda Cogorno GE v
Coronata – Via Paradiso Genova GE v
Forte Begato Genova GE v
Monte Fasce Genova GE o
Monte Gazzo – Via Superiore di Gazzo Genova GE o
Monte Moro Genova GE o
Righi – Mura di Sant’Erasmo Genova GE o
San Gottardo – Rocca Genova GE v
Montallegro Rapallo GE o
Saltincielo – Via Tre Scalini Rapallo GE o
Cotulo – Cisternone Recco GE v
Piana Moreno Bordighera IM o
San Giacomo – Via Maure Camporosso IM m
Colle di Cervo Cervo IM o
Capo Berta – Pini del Rosso Diano Marina IM o
Colle Bastera Imperia IM v
Monte Bardellini Imperia IM o
Coldirodi – Strada Monte Ortigara Sanremo IM v
Monte Bignone Sanremo IM o
Monte Grange – Rocche Croarie Taggia IM o
Forte San Paolo Ventimiglia IM v
Monte Parodi – Contra La Spezia SP v
Monte Verrugoli La Spezia SP m
Punta Mesco Levanto SP v
Santuario Nostra Signora di Soviore Monterosso al Mare SP v
Monte Pisciavino Alassio SV v
Strada Panoramica San Bernardo Alassio SV v
Verezzi – Via Cava Vecchia Borgio Verezzi SV o
Croce di Blin Cairo Montenotte SV o
Cengio Alto – Chiesa Cengio SV v
Caprazoppa Finale Ligure SV v
San Bernardino – Via degli Oleandri Finale Ligure SV v
Monte Bracco Mallare SV v
La Serra – Groppino Noli SV o
Colle Crocetta Savona SV v
Monte Beigua – Pratorotondo Varazze SV o
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle Barbiano – Via Santa Liberata Bologna BO m
San Luca – Via Montalbano Bologna BO v
Via Serenari Castel Maggiore BO v
Sadurano Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole FC m
Via Aranova Ferrara FE v
Monte Gibbio – Quattro Venti Sassuolo MO o
Monfestino – Via Villa Nuova Serramazzoni MO o
Monte Penice – Casa Anceresi Bobbio PC o
Monte Canate Pellegrino Parmense PR o
Case Scaparra Albinea RE v
Monte Falò Carpineti RE o
UHF 54 (738,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Grande di Calderaro Castel San Pietro Terme BO o
Monte Maggio Bertinoro FC o
Monte Godio – Via Monte Montescudo-Monte Colombo RN o
Monte Pincio Talamello RN o
TOSCANA
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
San Zio Arezzo AR o
Monte Altuccia Subbiano AR o
Montecuccoli – Croci di Ariano Barberino di Mugello FI o
Frascole – La Cella Dicomano FI o
Basciano Fiesole FI o
Monte Oggioli Firenzuola FI o
Passo della Futa Firenzuola FI o
Sagrona Greve in Chianti FI o
Via di Montefiesole Pontassieve FI v
Monte Secchieta – Poggio alla Risala Reggello FI o
Passo del Muraglione San Godenzo FI o
Monte Morello Sesto Fiorentino FI o
Monte Amiata Vetta Castel del Piano GR m
Monte Calvo Gavorrano GR v
Monte Argentario Monte Argentario GR v
Monte Calamita Capoliveri LI v
Punta Semaforo Piombino LI m
Forte Falcone Portoferraio LI v
Pieve di Controne – Valfiore Bagni di Lucca LU o
Pizzorne – Monte Crocefisso Borgo a Mozzano LU o
Venti di Pedona Camaiore LU o
Monte Serra Capannori LU o
Colle Pastini Coreglia Antelminelli LU o
Rossole Molazzana LU v
Pian di Mezzo – Casina Rossa Villa Collemandina LU o
Santa Lucia Carrara MS o
Campocecina – Acquasparta Fivizzano MS v
San Carlo – Tombara Massa MS o
Castello Podenzana MS o
Arzelato – Case Narolo Pontremoli MS o
Malandrone Alto Castellina Marittima PI o
Poggio Castellare Vaiano PO o
Colle Mezzana Vernio PO o
Poggio Casugnano Vernio PO o
Reniccione Abetone Cutigliano PT v
Monteghilardi Pistoia PT v
Torre Sant’Alluccio Quarrata PT v
Casalini Torricella San Marcello Piteglio PT o
Monte Cetona – Sopra il Varco Cetona SI o
Monte Luco Gaiole in Chianti SI o
UMBRIA
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Subasio – La Bolsella Assisi PG o
Monte Pozzoni Cascia PG m
Monte Arnato Città di Castello PG v
Monti Martani Giano dell’Umbria PG m
Monte Maggio Gualdo Tadino PG o
Monteluiano – Vignale Gubbio PG o
Monteluco Spoleto PG v
Sant’Anna Umbertide PG o
Guadamello – Monte Sassofreddo Narni TR o
Monte Peglia San Venanzo TR o
Monte Miranda Terni TR o
MARCHE
UHF 42 (642,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle della Serra Acquasanta Terme AP v
Colle San Marco Ascoli Piceno AP m
Monte Ascensione Ascoli Piceno AP o
Contrada Montesecco Grottammare AP v
Colbuccaro – Contrada Fonte Resca Corridonia MC v
La Rocchetta San Severino Marche MC o
Monte D’Aria Serrapetrona MC v
Colle del Redentore Tolentino MC o
UHF 54 (738,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Forte Montagnolo Ancona AN o
Via Panoramica Ancona AN v
Monte della Croce – Hotel alle Terrazze Arcevia AN o
Monte Fano Fabriano AN o
Monte Conero – Casermette Sirolo AN o
Monte Petrano – La Rocchetta Cagli PU o
Sant’Antonio Fossombrone PU o
Monte San Paolo Monte Grimano Terme PU o
Cerreto di Novilara Pesaro PU o
LAZIO
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Monte Lungo Alatri FR o
Colle Lo Zoppo – Addolorata Arpino FR o
San Sebastiano – Via Remorici Isola del Liri FR o
Monte Favone – Via Ciccutello Santopadre FR o
Castellano – Contrada Canneto Settefrati FR o
Altipiani di Arcinazzo – Via la Cona Trevi nel Lazio FR o
Valleroffa – Via Orsi Vallemaio FR o
Monte Orlando Gaeta LT v
Monte Sant’Onofrio Itri LT o
Monte Raparolo Lenola LT o
Via Fonnetto Inferiore Monte San Biagio LT o
Monte Curio Roccasecca dei Volsci LT o
Monte Circeo – Via Acropoli San Felice Circeo LT o
Monte Trevi – La Foresta Sezze LT o
Monte Pero Sonnino LT m
Monte Leano Terracina LT o
Poggio di Terracino Accumoli RI o
Monte Castelvecchio Borgorose RI o
Monte Calcarone Rieti RI o
Ravicelle Carpineto Romano RM o
Monte Paradiso – Via Casaletto Rosso Civitavecchia RM o
Cesé Rocca di Cave RM o
Monte Cavo Vetta Rocca di Papa RM o
Monte Mario – Via Cadlolo Roma RM o
Via Pianillo Segni RM v
San Biagio Subiaco RM v
Colle Arcese Tivoli RM o
Monte Artemisio – Contrada Tevola Velletri RM o
ABRUZZO
UHF 42 (642,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Colle della Croce Barrea AQ o
Spiazza Mariella Capistrello AQ o
Santa Maria Civita d’Antino AQ o
Castello Fagnano Alto AQ o
Monte Luco L’Aquila AQ o
Monte Della Selva Ortona dei Marsi AQ o
Monte San Cosimo Prezza AQ o
Piana del Leone – La Difesa Roccaraso AQ o
Monte Cimarani – Pietracquaria Scurcola Marsicana AQ o
Monte Pallano Bomba CH o
Contrada Piane Francavilla al Mare CH v
Colle Croce Palombaro CH o
Maielletta – Rifugio Pomilio Rapino CH o
Colle delle 3 Croci – Cimitero Schiavi d’Abruzzo CH v
Pietra Corniale Bussi sul Tirino PE o
Colle del Telegrafo Pescara PE v
San Silvestro – Contrada Casone Pescara PE v
Colle Morino Pineto TE v
Colle Izzone Teramo TE o
MOLISE
UHF 42 (642,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Cerro del Ruccolo Casacalenda CB v
Santa Maria a Monte Cercemaggiore CB o
La Rocca Mirabello Sannitico CB o
Contrada Lemitoni Petacciato CB o
Monte Verdone Riccia CB o
Monte Patalecchia Castelpetroso IS o
Monte Cervaro Colli a Volturno IS v
Via Fonte Vecchia Pesche IS o
CAMPANIA
UHF 33 (570,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Castello – Via dei Normanni Avella AV o
Colle Vespucci Caposele AV o
Monte Vergine Trocchio Mercogliano AV o
Contrada San Pancrazio Nusco AV o
Piazza Garibaldi Trevico AV v
Casello Tofano – Via Madonna della Neve Airola BN o
Pacevecchia – Via Monteguardia Benevento BN o
Monte Taburno – Ortichelle Moiano BN o
Laiano Sant’Agata De’ Goti BN o
Camposauro Vitulano BN o
Monte Montone Caserta CE o
Monte La Frascara Roccamonfina CE o
Masseria San Giovanni – Contrada Santa Maria Ruviano CE v
Monticello – Via degli Ulivi Santa Maria a Vico CE v
Costa Malegrano Sessa Aurunca CE v
Monte Cicoli Sessa Aurunca CE v
Via Marzia Sepe Afragola NA v
Zaro Forio NA v
Poggio Bellavista Napoli NA v
Via Masseria Spinelli Quarto NA v
Scarrupata – Serbatoio Serrara Fontana NA v
Monte Faito – San Michele Vico Equense NA m
Colle Cognulelle Bracigliano SA o
Faro Palinuro Centola SA o
Villa Pizzolano – Via Caruso Fisciano SA o
Santa Tecla – Selva Grande Montecorvino Pugliano SA v
Punta della Carpinina Perdifumo SA v
Piano delle Vacche Postiglione SA v
Masso della Signora Salerno SA o
Picotta San Giovanni a Piro SA v
Monte Stella Stella Cilento SA v
San Michele Teggiano SA o
Via delle Forbici Teggiano SA o
Monte di Chiunzi – Chiancolelle Tramonti SA v
Iaconti – Case Sparse Vietri sul Mare SA o
PUGLIA
UHF 42 (642,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Masseria Cristo Fasano Cassano delle Murge BA o
Murgetta Corato BA o
Contrada Guardialto Piccolo – Viale Montegrappa Gravina in Puglia BA o
Impalata – Loggia di Pilato Monopoli BA m
Piazza Margherita Canosa di Puglia BT o
Monte d’Elio – Masseria del Trigno Cagnano Varano FG o
Monte Celano – Contrada Montenero San Giovanni Rotondo FG o
Contrada San Giuseppe San Nicandro Garganico FG o
Coppa della Guardia Vico del Gargano FG o
Toppo della Guardia Volturino FG o
Santa Maria di Leuca – Via Vicinale Semaforo Castrignano del Capo LE v
Monte Serro Otranto LE o
Contrada Terrisi Parabita LE o
Contrada Trasconi Martina Franca TA o
Monte Trazzonara Martina Franca TA o
Via Cripta del Redentore Taranto TA o
BASILICATA
UHF 42 (642,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Murgecchia – Casa Staffieri Matera MT v
Contrada Inforcata Pomarico MT v
Monte Carmine Avigliano PZ o
Monte Castagnareto – Labrie Lagonegro PZ o
Monte Calvello Maschito PZ o
Monte Li Foi Picerno PZ o
Contrada Botte Potenza PZ o
Pian Cardillo Potenza PZ o
Serra di Vaglio – Serbatoio Comunale Vaglio Basilicata PZ o
CALABRIA
UHF 42 (642,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Via Undici Settembre Acri CS o
Timparello – Contrada Chiano Lappano CS o
Commaroso Roseto Capo Spulico CS o
San Salvatore Spezzano Albanese CS o
Monte Contessa Jacurso CZ o
Furioso – Via Baita Stalettì CZ v
Monte Tiriolo Tiriolo CZ o
Monte San Michele Melissa KR o
Pietrapennata – Punta di Gallo Palizzi RC v
Monte Stella Pazzano RC o
Bosco Catalano Roccella Ionica RC o
Monte Scrisi Scilla RC v
Monte Poro – Contrada Gurna Spilinga VV o
Contrada Priscopio Zambrone VV o
SICILIA
UHF 42 (642,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Poggio Giache – Villaseta Agrigento AG o
Rupe Atenea Agrigento AG o
Contrada Vitalla Caltabellotta AG o
Contrada Bastianella Canicattì AG o
Lampedusa – Monte Imbriacola Lampedusa e Linosa AG v
Contrada Serra Balate Palma di Montechiaro AG o
Monte Cammarata San Giovanni Gemini AG o
Contrada San Calogero Santa Margherita di Belice AG o
Capo San Marco Sciacca AG v
Monte San Giuliano Caltanissetta CL o
Monte Colla Castiglione di Sicilia CT o
Contrada Carminello – Via Scammacca Valverde CT o
Spirito Santo – Monte Salvo Enna EN o
San Pietro Nicosia EN o
Monte Cicciona Piazza Armerina EN v
Monte Calvario Valguarnera Caropepe EN o
Monte San Martino Capo d’Orlando ME v
Contrada Calì Castelmola ME v
Monte dell’Abate Cesarò ME o
Gioiosa Vecchia Gioiosa Marea ME o
Contrada Petrazza Messina ME o
Monte Trino Milazzo ME o
Monte Kalfa Roccafiorita ME o
Contrada Rapano – Serra Nardo Rometta ME o
Cozzo di Castro Altofonte PA v
Pizzo Neviera Belmonte Mezzagno PA v
Monte Crocifie Borgetto PA o
Gibilmanna – Via del Giubileo Magno Cefalù PA o
Cipollazzo Cinisi PA o
Costa Nuova – Colle Anania Cinisi PA v
Portella Balata – Monte Genuardo Contessa Entellina PA v
Contrada Costa Zita Marineo PA v
Monte Pellegrino Palermo PA o
Via Marta Bonanno Palermo PA v
Via Plauto – Contrada Baia del Corallo Palermo PA o
Portella del Morto Petralia Sottana PA o
Contrada Sant’Arsenio – Case Lacavera Termini Imerese PA o
Via Mattarella Torretta PA o
Monte Arcibessi Chiaramonte Gulfi RG o
Contrada Monserrato Modica RG o
Contrada Macello Pozzallo RG o
Contrada Prato – Via Monelli Ragusa RG o
Contrada Carnemolla Scicli RG o
Contrada Guardiola Scicli RG o
Contrada Sant’Elia – Cozzo Pagliarelli Avola SR o
Monte Lauro Buccheri SR o
Contrada Nigra Noto SR o
Belvedere – Faro della Marina Siracusa SR o
Largo Dicone Siracusa SR o
Monte Bonifato – Madonna dell’Alto Alcamo TP o
Pianoneve – Via Conti Buseto Palizzolo TP v
Piana delle Forche Erice TP m
San Giovanni – Casa del Clero Erice TP v
Sant’Anna – Pizzo Argenteria Erice TP v
Montagna Grande Pantelleria TP v
SARDEGNA
UHF 56 (754,0 MHz)
Postazione Comune Provincia Pol.
Santa Rosa Capoterra CA v
Monte Serpeddì Sinnai CA o
Bruncu Ventura Villaputzu CA v
Punta Campu Spina Domusnovas CI v
Su Sinibidraxiu Nuxis CI o
Sa Scrocca Manna Sant’Antioco CI v
Genna e Frongia – Briccu Evane Arzana NU v
Punta Tricoli Gairo NU v
Monte Ortobene – Cuccuru Nigheddu Nuoro NU v
Arturu Mele – Schina Sas Lattas Siniscola NU v
Punta Badde Urbara Santu Lussurgiu OR o
Monte Palmavera – Pera Ponte Alghero SS v
Monte Moro Arzachena SS o
Monte Ossoni Castelsardo SS v
Monte Sant’Antonio Osilo SS v
Capo di Coda Cavallo San Teodoro SS v
Monte Oro – Funtana Figga Sassari SS v
Monte Limbara Tempio Pausania SS o
Monte Minniminni Villasimius SU v
Nuraghe Su Sensu – Palacabras Ussaramanna VS v